WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
Other Leagues
Search
Time
Teams
1
2
3
4
OT
HT
FT
1x2
Handicap
Over/Under

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

12:00 AM
End
Union Progresista
Ferro Carril Oeste
25
14
23
31
22
24
15
27
-
-
48 / 37
45 / 51
85
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

12:00 AM
End
Indiana Pacers
Milwaukee Bucks
30
45
26
40
43
29
32
27
-
-
56 / 75
85 / 56
131
141
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

12:00 AM
End
Robert Morris
Detroit Mercy
32
33
53
44
-
-
-
-
-
-
85 / 0
77 / 0
85
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Cleveland State
Purdue University Fort Wayne
45
34
34
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
79 / 0
74 / 0
79
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Marist
Rider
30
29
22
39
-
-
-
-
-
-
52 / 0
68 / 0
52
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Siena College
Iona
33
36
37
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
70 / 0
53 / 0
70
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Niagara
Manhattan
34
26
34
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
68 / 0
62 / 0
68
62
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Davidson
Saint Louis
38
34
32
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
70 / 0
74 / 0
70
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association G League

12:00 AM
End
Westchester Knicks
Grand Rapids Gold
21
24
34
31
22
30
22
23
-
-
55 / 44
55 / 53
99
108
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
College Park Skyhawks
Motor City Cruise
28
30
31
30
27
31
34
33
-
-
59 / 61
60 / 64
120
124
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Capital City Go-Go
Windy City Bulls
31
27
24
35
25
28
31
21
7
5
55 / 63
62 / 54
118
116
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Lakeland Magic
Fort Wayne Mad Ants
37
23
28
36
33
33
30
29
-
-
65 / 63
59 / 62
128
121
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentina Liga Nacional

12:00 AM
End
CAO Ceres
San Luis
23
23
18
16
19
12
19
23
-
-
41 / 38
39 / 35
79
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Collegiate Athletic Association

12:00 AM
End
Illinois St Women
Valparaiso Women
23
6
21
13
20
20
14
7
-
-
44 / 34
19 / 27
78
46
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Murray State Women
Evansville Women
16
21
16
13
19
17
16
24
-
-
32 / 35
34 / 41
67
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Towson Women
Northeastern Women
26
14
13
12
13
20
21
21
-
-
39 / 34
26 / 41
73
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
UNC Wilimngton Women
William & Mary Women
4
14
13
16
7
12
24
20
-
-
17 / 31
30 / 32
48
62
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Hampton Women
Monmouth Women
14
19
18
15
12
18
12
17
-
-
32 / 24
34 / 35
56
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
12:00 AM
End
Elon Women
Delaware Women
11
17
17
12
15
10
20
21
-
-
28 / 35
29 / 31
63
60
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

12:30 AM
End
Minnesota Timberwolves
Memphis Grizzlies
38
31
24
22
25
24
24
23
-
-
62 / 49
53 / 47
111
100
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Peru Liga de Lima

12:45 AM
End
Real Club
HB Club
24
25
20
25
18
19
32
21
-
-
44 / 50
50 / 40
94
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

01:00 AM
End
Miami Heat
Orlando Magic
26
31
24
28
23
20
37
26
-
-
50 / 60
59 / 46
110
105
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Oklahoma City Thunder
Cleveland Cavaliers
27
25
20
29
31
24
34
22
-
-
47 / 65
54 / 46
112
100
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

01:00 AM
End
North Dakota State
North Dakota
53
46
38
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
91 / 0
75 / 0
91
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association G League

01:00 AM
End
Wisconsin Herd
Greensboro colony
24
43
23
32
38
19
30
18
-
-
47 / 68
75 / 37
115
112
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Iowa Wolves
Oklahoma City Blue
38
34
37
35
23
29
25
27
-
-
75 / 48
69 / 56
123
125
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentina Liga Nacional

01:00 AM
End
La Rioja Riachuelo
Ciclista Olimpico
17
14
21
20
16
27
25
15
-
-
38 / 41
34 / 42
79
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Collegiate Athletic Association

01:00 AM
End
Washington St Women
Arizona State Women
17
10
11
9
15
22
18
16
-
-
28 / 33
19 / 38
61
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:00 AM
End
Bradley Women
Illinois Chicago Women
7
13
2
13
15
11
14
15
-
-
9 / 29
26 / 26
38
52
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

El Salvador Fesabal U21

01:00 AM
End
San Marcos U21
Santa Tecla Elite U21
23
9
28
7
24
12
33
19
-
-
51 / 57
16 / 31
108
47
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

02:00 AM
End
Youngstown State
Oakland
38
37
39
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
77 / 0
73 / 0
77
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 AM
End
Kent State
Buffalo
42
31
32
37
-
-
-
-
-
-
74 / 0
68 / 0
74
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Collegiate Athletic Association

02:00 AM
End
UCLA Women
Colorado St Women
19
13
14
15
18
25
13
11
6
9
33 / 37
28 / 45
70
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 AM
End
USC Women
Utah Women
14
23
19
26
23
20
17
14
-
-
33 / 40
49 / 34
73
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 AM
End
Washington Women
Arizona Women
9
11
14
8
13
16
18
26
-
-
23 / 31
19 / 42
54
61
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:30 AM
End
Seven Women
UCA Warriors Women
15
15
8
13
14
19
9
16
-
-
23 / 23
28 / 35
46
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

El Salvador Fesabal U21

02:30 AM
End
Quezaltepeque U21
Santa Tecla U21
27
13
13
22
21
19
28
21
-
-
40 / 49
35 / 40
89
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association

03:00 AM
End
Golden State Warriors
Toronto Raptors
34
36
29
26
35
32
31
23
-
-
63 / 66
62 / 55
129
117
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Collegiate Athletic Association

03:00 AM
End
New Mexico
Air Force
43
34
38
39
-
-
-
-
-
-
81 / 0
73 / 0
81
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball Association G League

03:00 AM
End
South Bay Lakers
Santa Cruz Warriors
34
39
22
28
31
27
30
25
-
-
56 / 61
67 / 52
117
119
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Collegiate Athletic Association

03:00 AM
End
Oregon Women
California Women
19
18
14
17
22
21
23
17
-
-
33 / 45
35 / 38
78
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:00 AM
End
Oregon State
Stanford Women
18
22
14
11
17
16
11
14
-
-
32 / 28
33 / 30
60
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Indonesia Basketball League

04:30 AM
End
Tangerang Hawks
Satya Wacana Saints Salatiga
24
13
9
11
18
14
10
16
-
-
33 / 28
24 / 30
61
54
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korean Basketball League

05:00 AM
End
Seoul SK Knights
Daegu Kogas Pegasus
21
20
20
26
25
16
20
24
32
30
41 / 77
46 / 70
118
116
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
05:00 AM
End
Changwon LG Sakers
Anyang KGC
21
17
22
19
11
18
14
9
-
-
43 / 25
36 / 27
68
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

05:00 AM
End
Otsuka Alphas
Saga Ballooners
10
13
16
12
13
22
13
22
-
-
26 / 26
25 / 44
52
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan League B3

05:00 AM
End
Saitama Broncos
Tachikawa Dice
18
13
29
15
26
7
17
17
-
-
47 / 43
28 / 24
90
52
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China National Basketball League

05:30 AM
End
Foshan Kungfu Kid
Wuhan Kunpeng
-
23
-
19
-
21
-
18
-
-
0 / 0
42 / 39
-
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

06:00 AM
End
Ehime Orange Vikings
Nishinomiya Storks
22
11
12
35
12
21
17
27
-
-
34 / 29
46 / 48
63
94
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:00 AM
End
Rizing Fukuoka
Fukushima Fire Bonds
14
20
15
17
22
16
34
25
-
-
29 / 56
37 / 41
85
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:00 AM
End
Altiri Chiba
Aomori Watts
19
11
18
22
14
21
20
24
-
-
37 / 34
33 / 45
71
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

06:05 AM
End
Aisin Sea Horses
Tsukuba Robots
14
25
23
23
20
19
23
13
14
15
37 / 57
48 / 47
94
95
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
Toshiba Brave Thunders
20
27
22
17
17
33
20
21
-
-
42 / 37
44 / 54
79
98
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
Shimane Susanoo Magic
13
16
10
17
19
15
22
23
-
-
23 / 41
33 / 38
64
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Toyota Alvark
Niigata Swan
21
13
24
18
27
29
18
19
-
-
45 / 45
31 / 48
90
79
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Utsunomiya Brex
Hiroshima Dragonflies
14
19
12
20
24
17
16
16
-
-
26 / 40
39 / 33
66
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
F Eagles Nagoya
Chiba Jets
20
22
13
29
13
27
12
19
-
-
33 / 25
51 / 46
58
97
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
17
20
18
30
30
10
16
21
23
15
35 / 69
50 / 46
104
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Sendai 89
Shiga Lake
21
15
19
20
19
18
15
15
-
-
40 / 34
35 / 33
74
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
06:05 AM
End
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Kyoto Hannaryz
25
19
19
23
13
21
19
17
-
-
44 / 32
42 / 38
76
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball League

06:30 AM
End
New Zealand Breakers
Melbourne United
10
19
21
15
27
22
22
18
-
-
31 / 49
34 / 40
80
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China Taipei P League

06:30 AM
End
Formosa Dreamers
Hsinchu Lioneers
37
25
33
33
29
15
24
26
-
-
70 / 53
58 / 41
123
99
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korean Basketball League

07:00 AM
End
Wonju Dongbu Promy
Jeonju KCC Egis
23
16
23
25
29
18
14
14
-
-
46 / 43
41 / 32
89
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Indonesia Basketball League

07:00 AM
End
Evos Thunder
RANS PIK
11
14
14
18
17
14
11
15
-
-
25 / 28
32 / 29
53
61
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kazakhstan Women's National League

07:30 AM
End
Shymkent Women
Karaganda Women
8
16
19
13
11
13
14
10
6
8
27 / 31
29 / 31
58
60
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan Women's Basketball League

08:00 AM
End
Ebara Vickies Women
JOMO Sunflowers Women
17
28
5
17
23
26
34
19
-
-
22 / 57
45 / 45
79
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

08:00 AM
End
Kumamoto Volters
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
26
17
19
13
14
25
19
11
-
-
45 / 33
30 / 36
78
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Japan League B3

08:00 AM
End
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
TryHoop Okayama
24
19
22
21
13
19
27
17
-
-
46 / 40
40 / 36
86
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

08:05 AM
End
Osaka Seven Fukujin
Hitachi Sunrockers
20
18
27
15
21
21
26
24
-
-
47 / 47
33 / 45
94
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's National Basketball League

08:30 AM
End
Adelaide Link Lightning Women
Southside Women
21
16
21
21
15
21
15
15
-
-
42 / 30
37 / 36
72
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippine basketball governors cup

08:30 AM
End
Meralco Bolts
Terrafirma Dyip
26
24
24
28
15
20
23
24
-
-
50 / 38
52 / 44
88
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

08:35 AM
End
Toyama Grouses
Akita Northern Happinets
18
19
18
10
21
31
15
26
-
-
36 / 36
29 / 57
72
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball League

09:00 AM
End
Cairns Taipans
Brisbane Bullets
21
27
30
23
19
18
24
19
-
-
51 / 43
50 / 37
94
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Women's Korean Basketball League

09:00 AM
End
KB Stars
Samsunglife Blueminx
20
17
23
17
19
17
26
16
-
-
43 / 45
34 / 33
88
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B2 League

09:00 AM
End
Yamagata Wyverns
Nagasaki verka
13
26
16
30
30
28
26
20
-
-
29 / 56
56 / 48
85
104
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
09:00 AM
End
Kagawa Five Arrows
Bambitious Nara
18
25
21
24
27
18
24
20
-
-
39 / 51
49 / 38
90
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China Taipei P League

09:00 AM
End
Fubon Braves
Taoyuan Pilots
16
11
19
24
29
16
22
23
-
-
35 / 51
35 / 39
86
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

B1 League

09:05 AM
End
Gunma Crane Thunders
Ryukyu Golden Kings
17
27
13
18
18
22
26
16
-
-
30 / 44
45 / 38
74
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Indonesia Basketball League

09:30 AM
End
West Bandits Solo
Bumi Borneo
20
16
10
17
17
19
20
15
12
9
30 / 49
33 / 43
79
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kazakhstan Women's National League

09:30 AM
End
Astana Tigers Women
Irtysh Pavlodar Women
21
23
18
10
12
7
10
6
-
-
39 / 22
33 / 13
61
46
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kadinlar Basketbol Super

10:00 AM
End
Antalya 07 Women
Botas Spor Women
18
20
12
22
12
30
17
26
-
-
30 / 29
42 / 56
59
98
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketbol Super Ligi

10:00 AM
End
Turk Telekom
FRUTTİ EXTRA Bursaspor
22
9
25
19
22
16
15
19
-
-
47 / 37
28 / 35
84
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

VTB United League

10:00 AM
End
Bk Astana
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
18
26
20
21
16
21
13
15
-
-
38 / 29
47 / 36
67
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Super League

10:00 AM
End
Gurjaani Delta
TSU Hyundai Tbilisi
20
22
27
19
20
26
23
23
10
13
47 / 53
41 / 62
100
103
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Philippine basketball governors cup

10:45 AM
End
NLEX Road Warriors
NorthPort Batang Pier
26
31
37
29
34
31
24
21
-
-
63 / 58
60 / 52
121
112
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Serbia Basketball League

11:00 AM
End
OKK Beograd
KK Hemofarm Vrs
24
22
18
19
27
20
13
19
-
-
42 / 40
41 / 39
82
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Championship

11:00 AM
End
Rubon
Gomel
36
14
28
12
23
16
22
11
-
-
64 / 45
26 / 27
109
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek A1 Women's Basket League

11:00 AM
End
PAOK Saloniki Women
Lefkadas Women
17
20
10
16
20
15
19
14
-
-
27 / 39
36 / 29
66
65
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball D2

11:00 AM
End
KK TFT Skopje
KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
24
14
16
18
21
13
13
25
-
-
40 / 34
32 / 38
74
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

11:00 AM
End
Bornova Beledtyesi
Mersin BSB
24
19
15
27
10
17
23
19
-
-
39 / 33
46 / 36
72
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkiye Basketbol 2. Ligi

11:00 AM
End
Sertas Spor
Istanbul BB
9
25
12
27
19
28
19
20
-
-
21 / 38
52 / 48
59
100
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China National Basketball League

11:30 AM
End
Shanxi Xinda
Hunan Changsha Yongsheng
29
17
25
33
30
20
33
32
-
-
54 / 63
50 / 52
117
102
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kazakhstan Women's National League

11:30 AM
End
Tomiris Women
Kaspiy Aktau Women
26
20
15
16
14
28
17
23
-
-
41 / 31
36 / 51
72
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nova KBM

12:00 PM
End
LTH Castings
Alpos Sentjur
15
14
27
20
15
21
25
19
-
-
42 / 40
34 / 40
82
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kadinlar Basketbol Super

12:00 PM
End
Emlak Konut Women
Fenerbahce Women
13
26
23
27
13
32
20
14
-
-
36 / 33
53 / 46
69
99
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek A1 Women's Basket League

12:00 PM
End
Qianya Women''s Basketball Team
Esevriamosh
22
17
24
13
24
15
30
23
-
-
46 / 54
30 / 38
100
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Indonesia Basketball League

12:00 PM
End
Prawira Bandung
Dewa United
17
15
27
18
26
16
23
32
-
-
44 / 49
33 / 48
93
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Spain Liga EBA

12:00 PM
End
Roser
Argentino de Castelar
13
18
23
21
21
7
18
19
-
-
36 / 39
39 / 26
75
65
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketbol Super Ligi

12:30 PM
End
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Bahcesehir Koleji
23
14
15
19
18
17
13
10
-
-
38 / 31
33 / 27
69
60
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Super League

12:30 PM
End
Cactus Tbilisi
Vera Tbilisi
20
14
18
20
17
19
27
18
-
-
38 / 44
34 / 37
82
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

12:45 PM
End
Ormanspor Genc Ankara
Bakkei
20
19
16
21
11
18
27
11
-
-
36 / 38
40 / 29
74
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Estonia and Latvia Basketball League

01:00 PM
End
Latvijas Universitate
Tartu Ulikool
15
19
14
22
16
15
14
25
-
-
29 / 30
41 / 40
59
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Feminin

01:00 PM
End
Cluj Napoca Women
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc Women
21
12
23
13
11
17
11
11
-
-
44 / 22
25 / 28
66
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ukrainian Basketball SuperLeague

01:00 PM
End
BIPA
Kyiv Basket
27
17
23
13
13
14
20
13
-
-
50 / 33
30 / 27
83
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kadinlar Basketbol Super

01:00 PM
End
Nesibe Aydin Women
Rize Belediyesi Women
18
25
15
17
11
17
17
13
-
-
33 / 28
42 / 30
61
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Svenska Basketligan 2

01:00 PM
End
Rig Mark
Norrort Basket
13
19
11
22
19
16
23
17
-
-
24 / 42
41 / 33
66
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkiye Basketbol 2. Ligi

01:00 PM
End
Karsiyaka Belediye
High Touch HT
16
14
24
17
28
11
28
25
-
-
40 / 56
31 / 36
96
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A

01:05 PM
End
Albacomp Fehervar
Kormend
16
22
22
17
20
20
15
23
-
-
38 / 35
39 / 43
73
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Malta National League Women

01:15 PM
End
Luxol BC Women
BC Hibernians Women
11
14
12
6
14
9
18
14
-
-
23 / 32
20 / 23
55
43
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Firi-ligaen

01:30 PM
End
Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
Centrum Tigers
16
24
15
24
15
9
27
27
-
-
31 / 42
48 / 36
73
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Kadinlar Basketbol Super

01:30 PM
End
Bolsa Women
Cukurova Women
21
30
24
16
20
19
20
25
-
-
45 / 40
46 / 44
85
90
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Danish Basketball League

01:30 PM
End
BK Amager
Horsens IC
23
29
20
23
22
21
22
16
-
-
43 / 44
52 / 37
87
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
01:30 PM
End
Svendborg Rabbits
Holbaek
16
15
24
19
22
21
26
25
-
-
40 / 48
34 / 46
88
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Serbia Women's Ženska košarkaška liga1

01:45 PM
End
Zkk Art Basket Women
Kraljevo Women
23
9
22
17
22
23
16
5
-
-
45 / 38
26 / 28
83
54
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greece A2

02:00 PM
End
FEA Filadelfeia
Aias Evosmou
15
24
20
28
26
21
28
13
-
-
35 / 54
52 / 34
89
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Firi-ligaen

02:00 PM
End
Fyllingen
Ammerud
9
22
19
24
14
14
29
18
-
-
28 / 43
46 / 32
71
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Svenska Basketligan Dam

02:00 PM
End
Sjuharads Women
IK Eos Women
20
20
17
22
27
20
13
30
-
-
37 / 40
42 / 50
77
92
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Russian Women's Basketball Premier League

02:00 PM
End
Rostov-Don Women
Zyrianochka Syktyvkar Women
10
18
15
24
27
17
12
17
-
-
25 / 39
42 / 34
64
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Feminin

02:00 PM
End
Agronomia Bucuresti Women
Icim Arad Women
13
21
13
19
14
15
20
25
-
-
26 / 34
40 / 40
60
80
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek Basket League

02:00 PM
End
AEK Athens
DASH Peristeri Athens
16
16
15
17
21
13
16
18
-
-
31 / 37
33 / 31
68
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Cypriot Basketball Division A

02:00 PM
End
Apollon Limassol B.C.
Proteas EKA AEL
27
18
23
15
24
16
25
22
-
-
50 / 49
33 / 38
99
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Narodni Basketbalova Liga

02:00 PM
End
CEZ Nymburk
Basketbol Brno
23
19
20
19
18
26
18
19
-
-
43 / 36
38 / 45
79
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nova KBM

02:00 PM
End
KK Krka
Helios Suns
20
20
24
28
20
14
13
22
-
-
44 / 33
48 / 36
77
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basket Liga Kobiet

02:00 PM
End
Arka Gdynia Women
Wroclaw Women
28
18
10
19
4
24
16
17
-
-
38 / 20
37 / 41
58
78
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nacionaline Krepsinio Lyga

02:00 PM
End
Vytis
BC Telsiai
17
18
24
27
16
20
20
21
-
-
41 / 36
45 / 41
77
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
Palangakursie
Vilniaus Stekas
17
17
21
22
6
20
20
22
-
-
38 / 26
39 / 42
64
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
Vilkaviskio Perlas
Delikatesas
21
26
30
16
20
23
19
26
-
-
51 / 39
42 / 49
90
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Svenska Basketligan 2

02:00 PM
End
Eskilstuna BBK
Hogsbo Basket
15
14
29
26
9
23
13
18
-
-
44 / 22
40 / 41
66
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
AIK Basket
IK Eos
37
15
28
23
17
17
17
20
-
-
65 / 34
38 / 37
99
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball D2

02:00 PM
End
KK Krka
Helios Suns
20
20
24
28
20
14
13
22
-
-
44 / 33
48 / 36
77
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkiye Basketbol 2. Ligi

02:00 PM
End
Yalova Acarspor
Uskudar
25
15
25
9
18
27
34
31
-
-
50 / 52
24 / 58
102
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Poland 1st Division

02:00 PM
End
GKS Tychy
Decka Pelplin Basketball
17
15
23
13
20
8
21
12
-
-
40 / 41
28 / 20
81
48
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
PGE Turow Zgorzelec
Miasto Szkla Krosno
20
30
8
11
16
27
18
18
-
-
28 / 34
41 / 45
62
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Jordan Basketball League

02:00 PM
End
Al Jubaiha
Orthodox
18
17
19
26
13
24
13
22
-
-
37 / 26
43 / 46
63
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Saudi Arabia Premier League

02:00 PM
End
Al Ahli Doha
Al Nasr Riyadh
15
14
22
14
2
24
30
21
-
-
37 / 32
28 / 45
69
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Morocco D1 League

02:00 PM
End
MSR Rabat
COJ Eljadida
15
17
25
14
14
25
16
16
-
-
40 / 30
31 / 41
70
72
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
02:00 PM
End
SM Marocain
TAS Casablanca
12
16
16
8
13
13
11
15
6
11
28 / 30
24 / 39
58
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Portugal Women's Div 1

02:15 PM
End
Quinta Dos Lombos Women
GDR Andre Resende Women
20
15
16
19
24
17
12
26
-
-
36 / 36
34 / 43
72
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Polska Liga Koszykowk

02:30 PM
End
Gliwice
Astoria Bydgoszcz
17
22
25
23
23
16
17
28
-
-
42 / 40
45 / 44
82
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Feminin

02:30 PM
End
Galactica Brasov Women
LMK SBC SF Gheorghe Women
12
29
10
30
14
29
14
28
-
-
22 / 28
59 / 57
50
116
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Zenska Basketbalova Liga

02:30 PM
End
KP Brno Women
Ostrava Women
14
24
23
21
28
11
11
13
-
-
37 / 39
45 / 24
76
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkish Basketball First League

02:30 PM
End
Antalya Gunesi
Ankara DSI
20
27
23
26
18
28
20
36
-
-
43 / 38
53 / 64
81
117
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nacionaline Krepsinio Lyga

02:30 PM
End
Kauno Atletas
Silute
18
19
26
17
22
14
16
23
-
-
44 / 38
36 / 37
82
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Argentinian Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol

02:30 PM
End
Instituto de Cordoba
Quimsa
21
25
19
14
28
24
27
25
-
-
40 / 55
39 / 49
95
88
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Portugal Troféu António Pratas Proliga

02:30 PM
End
Clube dos Galitos
AD Galomar
12
26
18
23
18
20
14
16
-
-
30 / 32
49 / 36
62
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Portugal Nacional 2A

02:30 PM
End
Barcelos U23
BCValenca
13
16
23
24
20
24
24
21
-
-
36 / 44
40 / 45
80
85
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Serbia Women's Ženska košarkaška liga1

02:30 PM
End
Novosadska Women
Crvena Zvezda Red Star Women
10
29
20
23
12
25
15
18
-
-
30 / 27
52 / 43
57
95
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Club Friendship

02:30 PM
End
Al Gharafa
Al Sadd
12
18
13
27
23
20
23
22
-
-
25 / 46
45 / 42
71
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greece A2

03:00 PM
End
GS Harilaos Trikoupis
Kavala
18
15
20
18
20
17
22
23
-
-
38 / 42
33 / 40
80
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
AS Koroivos Amaliadas
Agriniou
20
20
18
10
18
14
15
19
-
-
38 / 33
30 / 33
71
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
Amyntas
AE Psyhiko Athens
14
18
17
20
14
18
29
28
-
-
31 / 43
38 / 46
74
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
Papagou
NE Megaridas
24
22
15
16
12
10
28
26
-
-
39 / 40
38 / 36
79
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
Marousi
Panerythraikos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Firi-ligaen

03:00 PM
End
Oppsal Tigers 1
Gimle
23
34
22
35
21
21
18
22
-
-
45 / 39
69 / 43
84
112
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga

03:00 PM
End
Lietkabelis
Cbet Prienai
15
28
18
15
19
22
22
21
-
-
33 / 41
43 / 43
74
86
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Estonia and Latvia Basketball League

03:00 PM
End
BK Liepajas Lauvas
BC Kalev Cramo
27
25
21
16
20
18
15
24
9
10
48 / 44
41 / 52
92
93
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
BK Ogre
TLU/Kalev
21
14
14
23
28
18
9
13
-
-
35 / 37
37 / 31
72
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
Piimameister Otto Rapla
Wimmis
31
28
21
22
29
14
22
20
-
-
52 / 51
50 / 34
103
84
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Feminin

03:00 PM
End
Rapid Bucuresti Women
Municipal Targu Mures (w)
21
22
22
12
20
17
17
17
-
-
43 / 37
34 / 34
80
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greek Basket League

03:00 PM
End
Prometheus
Kolossos Rhodes
11
12
35
20
14
17
20
27
-
-
46 / 34
32 / 44
80
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Masculin

03:00 PM
End
BCMUS Arges Pitesti
CSS Miercurea Ciuc
27
9
20
18
26
14
16
20
-
-
47 / 42
27 / 34
89
61
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Danish Basketball League

03:00 PM
End
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
26
20
22
28
11
22
21
13
-
-
48 / 32
48 / 35
80
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol

03:00 PM
End
CAB Madeira
Vitoria SC
19
14
19
25
15
28
26
34
-
-
38 / 41
39 / 62
79
101
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
Lusitania Angra Patrimonio
Sporting Portugal
21
29
23
24
25
20
27
26
-
-
44 / 52
53 / 46
96
99
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketbol Super Ligi

03:00 PM
End
Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray
28
19
27
24
21
25
27
23
-
-
55 / 48
43 / 48
103
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Korisliiga

03:00 PM
End
UU-Korihait
Kobrat
21
18
30
17
23
18
24
20
-
-
51 / 47
35 / 38
98
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Super League

03:00 PM
End
Kavkasia
Mega Tbilisi
21
26
14
32
21
16
27
15
-
-
35 / 48
58 / 31
83
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Nacionaline Krepsinio Lyga

03:00 PM
End
Vilniaus Perlas
Kretinga
18
16
24
19
30
22
22
17
-
-
42 / 52
35 / 39
94
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Svenska Basketligan 2

03:00 PM
End
Sloga Uppsala
Huddinge Basket
15
21
17
17
21
18
24
9
-
-
32 / 45
38 / 27
77
65
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkiye Basketbol 2. Ligi

03:00 PM
End
Ilkler Sehri Usak
Istanbul Anka Spor
14
19
15
17
8
20
14
14
-
-
29 / 22
36 / 34
51
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
Nazilli
Cozum
10
10
11
16
31
16
15
15
-
-
21 / 46
26 / 31
67
57
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
Beylikduzu Basket
Net Degerleme MB
27
7
22
17
18
20
26
16
-
-
49 / 44
24 / 36
93
60
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Naisten Korisliiga

03:00 PM
End
Pyrintö Tampere Women
Espoo Basket Team Women
26
26
20
33
19
21
31
17
-
-
46 / 50
59 / 38
96
97
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
Forssan Alku Women
Tapiolan Honka Women
23
23
32
23
27
22
20
27
-
-
55 / 47
46 / 49
102
95
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Slovenia Woman's Div 1

03:00 PM
End
Ilirija Women
Maribor Women
13
18
13
20
17
18
16
11
-
-
26 / 33
38 / 29
59
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

British Woman's Basketball League

03:00 PM
End
Caledonia Gladiators Women
Cardiff Met Archer W
12
4
24
14
22
10
14
13
-
-
36 / 36
18 / 23
72
41
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Men's 1st Division A

03:00 PM
End
Äänekosken Huima
Korikouvot
25
21
27
19
18
15
24
14
-
-
52 / 42
40 / 29
94
69
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
03:00 PM
End
Oulu Basketball
Torpan Pojat
19
20
20
25
18
11
24
15
-
-
39 / 42
45 / 26
81
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Malta National League

03:15 PM
End
Starlites
Depiro
12
19
26
27
20
20
13
23
-
-
38 / 33
46 / 43
71
89
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga

03:20 PM
End
Neptunas Klaipeda
Lietuvos Rytas
15
22
21
20
11
27
23
13
-
-
36 / 34
42 / 40
70
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Firi-ligaen

03:30 PM
End
Tromso Storm
Asker Aliens
17
14
25
19
28
23
21
14
-
-
42 / 49
33 / 37
91
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Slovenia Woman's Div 1

03:30 PM
End
Konjice Women
Domzale Women
23
15
12
15
18
4
11
14
-
-
35 / 29
30 / 18
64
48
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

FRANCE U21 Basketball League

03:30 PM
End
Nanterre U21
Le Portel U21
22
14
21
24
26
19
28
6
-
-
43 / 54
38 / 25
97
63
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

BIH Women's League

03:30 PM
End
Zrinjski Women
Play Off Women
17
24
18
19
19
15
15
9
-
-
35 / 34
43 / 24
69
67
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

BNXT

03:30 PM
End
Amsterdam Astronauts
Zwolle
14
17
23
33
17
27
15
18
-
-
37 / 32
50 / 45
69
95
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Adriatic Basketball Association League

03:59 PM
End
KK Igokea
CO Split
28
27
25
24
20
19
15
22
-
-
53 / 35
51 / 41
88
92
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Basketball Ireland

03:59 PM
End
Ballincollig
Tela Li Warriors
-
-
-
-
-
-
87
88
-
-
0 / 87
0 / 88
87
88
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

National Basketball League

03:59 PM
End
Balkan Botevgrad
Tundja Yambol
27
19
28
23
27
15
16
19
-
-
55 / 43
42 / 34
98
76
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Austria Basketball Zweite Liga

03:59 PM
End
UKJ Hypo Mistelbach
Deutsch Wagram Alligators
14
16
20
6
26
17
23
16
-
-
34 / 49
22 / 33
83
55
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Cypriot Basketball Division A

03:59 PM
End
Keravnos Strovolos
Apop Paphou
19
18
26
14
36
7
24
25
-
-
45 / 60
32 / 32
105
64
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Slovenska Basketbalova Liga

03:59 PM
End
BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
MBK Lucenec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Macedonian First League

03:59 PM
End
FMP Akademija
Feniks 2010
22
30
17
20
25
17
12
29
-
-
39 / 37
50 / 46
76
96
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Zenska Basketbalova Liga

03:59 PM
End
Slavia Prague Women
Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
12
18
21
12
24
7
16
16
-
-
33 / 40
30 / 23
73
53
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol

03:59 PM
End
Ovarense Aerosoles
Imortal
12
21
24
13
20
20
15
14
-
-
36 / 35
34 / 34
71
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Superliga

03:59 PM
End
Prizreni
Vellaznimi
17
16
9
15
22
24
30
23
8
13
26 / 60
31 / 60
86
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ukrainian Basketball SuperLeague

03:59 PM
End
Stariy Lutsk
Hoverla
17
21
13
24
19
15
22
13
-
-
30 / 41
45 / 28
71
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Jordan Basketball League

04:00 PM
End
Al Riyadi Jordan
Al Ashrafieh
27
22
29
24
21
21
32
8
-
-
56 / 53
46 / 29
109
75
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

FRANCE U21 Basketball League

04:00 PM
End
Le Mans U21
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
14
24
11
24
11
15
16
7
-
-
25 / 27
48 / 22
52
70
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Men's 1st Division A

04:00 PM
End
Helsingin NMKY
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy
24
32
16
31
22
22
26
20
-
-
40 / 48
63 / 42
88
105
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

BIH Prvenstvo League

04:00 PM
End
Sloboda
KK Radnik Bijeljina
19
21
22
17
23
14
15
25
-
-
41 / 38
38 / 39
79
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Hungary Women's Div.A

04:00 PM
End
Seat Gyor Woman's
MTK Budapest Women
30
20
19
13
21
21
27
20
-
-
49 / 48
33 / 41
97
74
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Spain LF Challenge Women

04:00 PM
End
CB Adareva Tenerife Women
Universitario De Ferrol Women
16
30
4
18
23
14
15
19
-
-
20 / 38
48 / 33
58
81
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkiye Basketbol 2. Ligi

04:00 PM
End
VEFA
Ege Uni Dacka
18
16
7
12
9
16
21
22
-
-
25 / 30
28 / 38
55
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Portugal Troféu António Pratas Proliga

04:00 PM
End
Sampaense Basket
Illiabum Clube
15
19
11
22
18
29
12
28
-
-
26 / 30
41 / 57
56
98
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Svenska Basketligan 2

04:15 PM
End
Helsingborg
Tureberg Basket
14
23
25
12
22
16
25
22
-
-
39 / 47
35 / 38
86
73
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Belgium Woman's Div 1

04:15 PM
End
Kortrijk Women
Lummen Women
15
10
23
9
25
18
21
17
-
-
38 / 46
19 / 35
84
54
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Masculin

04:30 PM
End
Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Farul Constanca
26
16
21
15
23
31
20
21
-
-
47 / 43
31 / 52
90
83
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:30 PM
End
Elba Timisoara
Phoenix Galati
21
24
19
16
21
19
18
18
-
-
40 / 39
40 / 37
79
77
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Estonia and Latvia Basketball League

04:30 PM
End
Prometey
KK Parnu
28
13
23
19
24
15
19
12
-
-
51 / 43
32 / 27
94
59
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Austrian Basketball Superliga

04:30 PM
End
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
BBC Nord
26
16
26
13
21
22
18
15
-
-
52 / 39
29 / 37
91
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Asociación de Clubs de Baloncesto

04:30 PM
End
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
Lenovo Tenerife
23
25
9
24
20
22
15
24
-
-
32 / 35
49 / 46
67
95
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Polska Liga Koszykowk

04:30 PM
End
Slask Wroclaw
Anwil Wloclawek
22
32
24
20
16
22
20
17
-
-
46 / 36
52 / 39
82
91
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Serbia Women's Ženska košarkaška liga1

04:30 PM
End
Vojvodina women
Vrsac Women
22
12
11
10
21
5
24
12
-
-
33 / 45
22 / 17
78
39
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

British Woman's Basketball League

04:30 PM
End
Sevenoaks Suns Women
Durham Palatinates Women
18
25
25
16
17
15
17
10
-
-
43 / 34
41 / 25
77
66
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Spain LF Challenge Women

04:30 PM
End
Picken Claret Women
Baloncesto Alcobendas Women
20
11
14
21
13
14
13
22
-
-
34 / 26
32 / 36
60
68
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Slovak Women's Basketball Extraliga

04:30 PM
End
BAM Poprad Women
SK UMB Banska Bistrica Women
12
7
13
20
20
16
13
5
-
-
25 / 33
27 / 21
58
48
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Portugal Troféu António Pratas Proliga

04:30 PM
End
Ginasio Clube Olhanense
OS Belenenses
15
22
32
26
27
17
14
17
-
-
47 / 41
48 / 34
88
82
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  
04:30 PM
End
Paco de Arcos
CB Queluz
22
19
15
17
28
19
17
16
-
-
37 / 45
36 / 35
82
71
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Narodni Basketbalova Liga

04:45 PM
End
BC Kolin
USK Prague
20
22
23
13
23
26
20
26
-
-
43 / 43
35 / 52
86
87
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Ukrainian Basketball SuperLeague

10:00 AM
Extension
Cherkaski Mavpy
Halychyna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Championship

10:00 AM
Extension
Impuls BGUIR
MinskB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Liga Nationala de Baschet Feminin

03:59 PM
Extension
Municipal Targoviste (w)
CS Teleorman Alexandria Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Club Friendship

04:30 PM
Extension
Qatar SC
Aarhus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Canada NBL

12:00 AM
T B D
Windsor Express
Sudbury Five
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

China National Basketball League

11:30 AM
T B D
Shanxi Xinda
Foshan Kungfu Kid
29
-
25
-
30
-
33
-
-
-
54 / 63
0 / 0
117
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Turkiye Basketbol 2. Ligi

02:30 PM
T B D
Corlu Belediyesi
Frutti Extra Bursa 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Greece A2

03:00 PM
T B D
Eleftheroupoli
Ermis Agias
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

British Woman's Basketball League

04:15 PM
T B D
Oaklands Wolves Women
Manchester Mystics Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 / 0
0 / 0
-
-
Live
   
   
O:  
U:  

Mobile ViewAdvertise