WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 4

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
4
14-08 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 3
4
14-08 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
4
14-08 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
4
14-08 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
4
13-08 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
4
13-08 16.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
4
13-08 16.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
4
13-08 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
4
12-08 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
4
12-05 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
4
11-05 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
4
10-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
4
10-05 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Oud Heverlee2200404100.0%0.0%0.0%2.000.006
2Royal Antwerp2200303100.0%0.0%0.0%1.500.006
3Saint Gilloise211021150.0%50.0%0.0%1.000.504
4Racing Genk210154150.0%0.0%50.0%2.502.003
5Charleroi210132150.0%0.0%50.0%1.501.003
6Anderlecht210121150.0%0.0%50.0%1.000.503
7Zulte-Waregem210121150.0%0.0%50.0%1.000.503
8Club Brugge210144050.0%0.0%50.0%2.002.003
9Westerlo210122050.0%0.0%50.0%1.001.003
10KAS Eupen210134-150.0%0.0%50.0%1.502.003
11Oostende210123-150.0%0.0%50.0%1.001.503
12Kortrijk210112-150.0%0.0%50.0%0.501.003
13Cercle Brugge210112-150.0%0.0%50.0%0.501.003
14KAA Gent20203300.0%100.0%0.0%1.501.502
15Sint-Truidense20202200.0%100.0%0.0%1.001.002
16Standard Liege201135-20.0%50.0%50.0%1.502.501
17Mechelen200214-30.0%0.0%100.0%0.502.000
18Seraing United200203-30.0%0.0%100.0%0.001.500

Mobile ViewAdvertise