WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 1

123
456
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
6
22-05 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
6
21-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
6
21-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
5
15-05 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
5
15-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
5
14-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
4
12-05 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
4
10-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
4
10-05 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
3
08-05 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
3
07-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
3
06-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
2
01-05 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
0
30-04 18.45
[2]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
2
30-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
2
29-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
1
24-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
1
24-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
1
23-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
1
23-04 16.30
[2]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
10-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
10-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
34
10-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
10-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
34
10-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
09-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
09-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
33
03-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
03-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
03-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
33
02-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
33
02-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
33
02-04 14.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
01-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Royale Union Saint Gilloise34245578275170.6%14.7%14.7%2.290.7977
2Club Brugge34219472373561.8%26.5%11.8%2.121.0972
3Anderlecht341810672363652.9%29.4%17.6%2.121.0664
4Royal Antwerp34196955381755.9%17.6%26.5%1.621.1263
5KAA Gent34188856302652.9%23.5%23.5%1.650.8862
6Charleroi34159105546944.1%26.5%29.4%1.621.3554
7Mechelen34157125761-444.1%20.6%35.3%1.681.7952
8Racing Genk341561366471944.1%17.6%38.2%1.941.3851
9Sint-Truidense34156134240244.1%17.6%38.2%1.241.1851
10Cercle Brugge34129134946335.3%26.5%38.2%1.441.3545
11Oud Heverlee Leuven341011134758-1129.4%32.4%38.2%1.381.7141
12Oostende34107173461-2729.4%20.6%50.0%1.001.7937
13Kortrijk34910154348-526.5%29.4%44.1%1.261.4137
14Standard Liege3499163251-1926.5%26.5%47.1%0.941.5036
15KAS Eupen3488183761-2423.5%23.5%52.9%1.091.7932
16SV Zulte Waregem3488184269-2723.5%23.5%52.9%1.242.0332
17Royal Football Club Seraing3484223068-3823.5%11.8%64.7%0.882.0028
18Beerschot Wilrijk3444263376-4311.8%11.8%76.5%0.972.2416

Mobile ViewAdvertise