WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Danish Superliga

Danish Superliga

No. 17

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
17
13-11 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
17
13-11 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
17
13-11 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
17
13-11 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
17
13-11 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
17
12-11 15.00
Lyngby[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Nordsjaelland1594224121260.0%26.7%13.3%1.600.8031
2Viborg158432215753.3%26.7%20.0%1.471.0028
3Randers FC156542221140.0%33.3%26.7%1.471.4023
4Odense BK156451921-240.0%26.7%33.3%1.271.4022
5Silkeborg156362522340.0%20.0%40.0%1.671.4721
6FC Copenhagen156362320340.0%20.0%40.0%1.531.3321
7Aarhus AGF156361815340.0%20.0%40.0%1.201.0021
8Midtjylland155642422233.3%40.0%26.7%1.601.4721
9Brondby IF155552225-333.3%33.3%33.3%1.471.6720
10AC Horsens155371418-433.3%20.0%46.7%0.931.2018
11Aalborg153571521-620.0%33.3%46.7%1.001.4014
12Lyngby1505101329-160.0%33.3%66.7%0.871.935

Mobile ViewAdvertise