WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Danish Superliga

Danish Superliga

No. 5

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
5
15-08 17.00
Lyngby[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
5
14-08 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
5
14-08 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
5
14-08 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
5
12-08 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
5
12-08 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
5
25-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
5
24-04 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
5
24-04 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
5
24-04 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
5
24-04 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
5
22-04 17.00
[6]
[5]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Nordsjaelland4400826100.0%0.0%0.0%2.000.5012
2Silkeborg4310104675.0%25.0%0.0%2.501.0010
3Randers FC523074340.0%60.0%0.0%1.400.809
4AC Horsens522154140.0%40.0%20.0%1.000.808
5Aarhus AGF421153250.0%25.0%25.0%1.250.757
6Midtjylland51311311220.0%60.0%20.0%2.602.206
7FC Copenhagen52031010040.0%0.0%60.0%2.002.006
8Viborg420277050.0%0.0%50.0%1.751.756
9Brondby IF410339-625.0%0.0%75.0%0.752.253
10Lyngby402268-20.0%50.0%50.0%1.502.002
11Aalborg401338-50.0%25.0%75.0%0.752.001
12Odense BK4013411-70.0%25.0%75.0%1.002.751

Mobile ViewAdvertise