WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Premier League

English Premier League

No. 23

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
23
13-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
12-02 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
12-02 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 15.00
Wolves[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Arsenal20162245172880.0%10.0%10.0%2.250.8550
2Manchester City21143453213266.7%14.3%19.0%2.521.0045
3Manchester United2213453628859.1%18.2%22.7%1.641.2743
4Newcastle United211010134122247.6%47.6%4.8%1.620.5740
5Tottenham Hotspur22123741311054.5%13.6%31.8%1.861.4139
6Brighton Hove Albion20104638271150.0%20.0%30.0%1.901.3534
7Brentford218943528738.1%42.9%19.0%1.671.3333
8Fulham229583230240.9%22.7%36.4%1.451.3632
9Chelsea218672221138.1%28.6%33.3%1.051.0030
10Liverpool208573428640.0%25.0%35.0%1.701.4029
11Aston Villa218492531-638.1%19.0%42.9%1.191.4828
12Crystal Palace216691929-1028.6%28.6%42.9%0.901.3824
13Nottingham Forest216691735-1828.6%28.6%42.9%0.811.6724
14Leicester City2163123237-528.6%14.3%57.1%1.521.7621
15Wolves2155111530-1523.8%23.8%52.4%0.711.4320
16Leeds United2147102836-819.0%33.3%47.6%1.331.7119
17West Ham United2154121826-823.8%19.0%57.1%0.861.2419
18Everton2146111628-1219.0%28.6%52.4%0.761.3318
19Bournemouth AFC2145121943-2419.0%23.8%57.1%0.902.0517
20Southampton2143141738-2119.0%14.3%66.7%0.811.8115

Mobile ViewAdvertise