WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Premier League

English Premier League

No. 38

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
38
22-05 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
38
22-05 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
22-05 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
38
22-05 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
38
22-05 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
38
22-05 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
22-05 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
38
22-05 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
38
22-05 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Manchester City37286396247275.7%16.2%8.1%2.590.6590
2Liverpool37278291256673.0%21.6%5.4%2.460.6889
3Chelsea372011674324254.1%29.7%16.2%2.000.8671
4Tottenham Hotspur372151164402456.8%13.5%29.7%1.731.0868
5Arsenal37213135647956.8%8.1%35.1%1.511.2766
6Manchester United371610115756143.2%27.0%29.7%1.541.5158
7West Ham United371681359481143.2%21.6%35.1%1.591.3056
8Wolverhampton37156163740-340.5%16.2%43.2%1.001.0851
9Leicester City371310145858035.1%27.0%37.8%1.571.5749
10Brighton Hove Albion371115113943-429.7%40.5%29.7%1.051.1648
11Brentford37137174754-735.1%18.9%45.9%1.271.4646
12Newcastle United371210154261-1932.4%27.0%40.5%1.141.6546
13Crystal Palace371015124946327.0%40.5%32.4%1.321.2445
14Aston Villa37136185051-135.1%16.2%48.6%1.351.3845
15Southampton37913154263-2124.3%35.1%40.5%1.141.7040
16Everton37116204261-1929.7%16.2%54.1%1.141.6539
17Burnley37714163351-1818.9%37.8%43.2%0.891.3835
18Leeds United37811184078-3821.6%29.7%48.6%1.082.1135
19Watford3765263375-4216.2%13.5%70.3%0.892.0323
20Norwich City3757252379-5613.5%18.9%67.6%0.622.1422

Mobile ViewAdvertise