WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 38

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
38
21-05 19.00
Angers[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
38
21-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
38
21-05 19.00
Lyon[8]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
38
21-05 19.00
Lens[7]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
38
21-05 19.00
Lille[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
38
21-05 19.00
Troyes[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
38
21-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
38
21-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
38
21-05 19.00
Metz[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
38
21-05 19.00
Reims[12]
Nice[6]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)38268490365468.4%21.1%10.5%2.370.9586
2Marseille38218963382555.3%21.1%23.7%1.661.0071
3Monaco38209965402552.6%23.7%23.7%1.711.0569
4Rennes382061282404252.6%15.8%31.6%2.161.0566
5Nice382071152361652.6%18.4%28.9%1.370.9566
6Strasbourg381712960431744.7%31.6%23.7%1.581.1363
7Lens3817111062481444.7%28.9%26.3%1.631.2662
8Lyon3817111066511544.7%28.9%26.3%1.741.3461
9Nantes381510135548739.5%26.3%34.2%1.451.2655
10Lille381413114848036.8%34.2%28.9%1.261.2655
11Stade Brestois38139164957-834.2%23.7%42.1%1.291.5048
12Reims381113144344-128.9%34.2%36.8%1.131.1646
13Montpellier38127194961-1231.6%18.4%50.0%1.291.6143
14Angers381011174455-1126.3%28.9%44.7%1.161.4541
15Troyes38911183753-1623.7%28.9%47.4%0.971.3938
16Lorient38812183563-2821.1%31.6%47.4%0.921.6636
17Clermont3899203869-3123.7%23.7%52.6%1.001.8236
18Saint Etienne38711204277-3518.4%28.9%52.6%1.112.0332
19Metz38613193569-3415.8%34.2%50.0%0.921.8231
20Bordeaux38613195291-3915.8%34.2%50.0%1.372.3931

Mobile ViewAdvertise