WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 23

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
23
12-02 19.45
Lyon[9]
Lens[3]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
12-02 16.05
Nantes[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
12-02 14.00
Angers[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
12-02 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
12-02 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
12-02 14.00
Reims[10]
Troyes[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
12-02 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
10-02 20.00
Nice[8]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)22173254173777.3%13.6%9.1%2.450.7754
2Marseille22144443202363.6%18.2%18.2%1.950.9146
3Lens22137234161859.1%31.8%9.1%1.550.7346
4Monaco22135448291959.1%22.7%18.2%2.181.3244
5Rennes22124641251654.5%18.2%27.3%1.861.1440
6Lille22115638271150.0%22.7%27.3%1.731.2338
7Lorient2210663534145.5%27.3%27.3%1.591.5536
8Nice229762721640.9%31.8%27.3%1.230.9534
9Lyon229583324940.9%22.7%36.4%1.501.0932
10Reims2261242626027.3%54.5%18.2%1.181.1830
11Clermont228682429-536.4%27.3%36.4%1.091.3230
12Toulouse228593638-236.4%22.7%40.9%1.641.7329
13Nantes2251072326-322.7%45.5%31.8%1.051.1825
14Stade Brestois2248102435-1118.2%36.4%45.5%1.091.5920
15Montpellier2262143145-1427.3%9.1%63.6%1.412.0520
16Troyes2247113348-1518.2%31.8%50.0%1.502.1819
17Strasbourg2239102739-1213.6%40.9%45.5%1.231.7718
18Ajaccio2253141839-2122.7%13.6%63.6%0.821.7718
19AJ Auxerre2235141846-2813.6%22.7%63.6%0.822.0914
20Angers2223171847-299.1%13.6%77.3%0.822.149

Mobile ViewAdvertise