WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 15

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
15
13-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
15
13-11 16.05
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
15
13-11 14.00
Angers[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
15
13-11 14.00
Nantes[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
15
13-11 14.00
Reims[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
15
13-11 14.00
Troyes[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
15
12-11 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
15
12-11 16.00
Lens[2]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
15
11-11 20.00
Lyon[8]
Nice[9]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)1412203892985.7%14.3%0.0%2.710.6438
2Lens1410312491571.4%21.4%7.1%1.710.6433
3Rennes1484229131657.1%28.6%14.3%2.070.9328
4Marseille1483323111257.1%21.4%21.4%1.640.7927
5Monaco148332718957.1%21.4%21.4%1.931.2927
6Lorient148332520557.1%21.4%21.4%1.791.4327
7Lille147252623350.0%14.3%35.7%1.861.6423
8Lyon146262217542.9%14.3%42.9%1.571.2120
9Nice145451416-235.7%28.6%35.7%1.001.1419
10Clermont145451821-335.7%28.6%35.7%1.291.5019
11Reims143741520-521.4%50.0%28.6%1.071.4316
12Toulouse144461925-628.6%28.6%42.9%1.361.7916
13Troyes143562529-421.4%35.7%42.9%1.792.0714
14Montpellier144192328-528.6%7.1%64.3%1.642.0013
15AJ Auxerre143471426-1221.4%28.6%50.0%1.001.8613
16Nantes142661522-714.3%42.9%42.9%1.071.5712
17Ajaccio143291222-1021.4%14.3%64.3%0.861.5711
18Strasbourg141761625-97.1%50.0%42.9%1.141.7910
19Stade Brestois142481427-1314.3%28.6%57.1%1.001.9310
20Angers1422101533-1814.3%14.3%71.4%1.072.368

Mobile ViewAdvertise