WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 8

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
8
18-09 18.45
Lyon[5]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
8
18-09 15.05
Nantes[15]
Lens[3]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
8
18-09 13.00
Troyes[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
8
18-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
8
18-09 13.00
Nice[12]
Angers[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
8
18-09 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
8
18-09 11.00
Reims[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
8
17-09 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
8
17-09 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
8
16-09 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)76102542185.7%14.3%0.0%3.570.5719
2Marseille76101541185.7%14.3%0.0%2.140.5719
3Lens7520167971.4%28.6%0.0%2.291.0017
4Lorient75111411371.4%14.3%14.3%2.001.5716
5Lyon7412169757.1%14.3%28.6%2.291.2913
6Rennes7322137642.9%28.6%28.6%1.861.0011
7Monaco73221012-242.9%28.6%28.6%1.431.7111
8Lille73131415-142.9%14.3%42.9%2.002.1410
9Clermont7313810-242.9%14.3%42.9%1.141.4310
10Montpellier73041714342.9%0.0%57.1%2.432.009
11Toulouse7223811-328.6%28.6%42.9%1.141.578
12Nice722358-328.6%28.6%42.9%0.711.148
13Troyes72141115-428.6%14.3%57.1%1.572.147
14AJ Auxerre7214716-928.6%14.3%57.1%1.002.297
15Nantes7133811-314.3%42.9%42.9%1.141.576
16Reims71331014-414.3%42.9%42.9%1.432.006
17Strasbourg705257-20.0%71.4%28.6%0.711.005
18Stade Brestois7124817-914.3%28.6%57.1%1.142.435
19Angers7124818-1014.3%28.6%57.1%1.142.575
20Ajaccio7016311-80.0%14.3%85.7%0.431.571

Mobile ViewAdvertise