WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 2

French Ligue 2

No. 15

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
15
12-11 18.00
Bastia[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
15
12-11 18.00
Nimes[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
15
12-11 18.00
Caen[7]
Annecy[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
15
12-11 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
15
12-11 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
15
12-11 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
15
12-11 18.00
Pau FC[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
15
12-11 18.00
Metz[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
15
12-11 18.00
Dijon[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
15
12-11 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Le Havre148512361757.1%35.7%7.1%1.640.4329
2Bordeaux148331981157.1%21.4%21.4%1.360.5727
3Grenoble147431612450.0%28.6%21.4%1.140.8625
4Sochaux1473423121150.0%21.4%28.6%1.640.8624
5Valenciennes146531311242.9%35.7%21.4%0.930.7923
6Amiens147251615150.0%14.3%35.7%1.141.0723
7Caen146441815342.9%28.6%28.6%1.291.0722
8Guingamp145541918135.7%35.7%28.6%1.361.2920
9Paris FC145541312135.7%35.7%28.6%0.930.8620
10Pau FC145541417-335.7%35.7%28.6%1.001.2120
11Metz145362020035.7%21.4%42.9%1.431.4318
12Bastia145361419-535.7%21.4%42.9%1.001.3618
13Stade Lavallois MFC145272121035.7%14.3%50.0%1.501.5017
14Annecy144371214-228.6%21.4%50.0%0.861.0015
15Quevilly143651520-521.4%42.9%35.7%1.071.4315
16Nimes144281318-528.6%14.3%57.1%0.931.2914
17Dijon143561217-521.4%35.7%42.9%0.861.2114
18Rodez Aveyron142661119-814.3%42.9%42.9%0.791.3612
19Saint Etienne143562226-421.4%35.7%42.9%1.571.8611
20Chamois Niortais143291125-1421.4%14.3%64.3%0.791.7911

Mobile ViewAdvertise