WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 2

French Ligue 2

No. 23

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
23
13-02 19.45
Metz[4]
Caen[8]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 18.00
Annecy[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 18.00
Nimes[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 18.00
Pau FC[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
11-02 14.00
Dijon[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Le Havre2213813292359.1%36.4%4.5%1.450.4147
2Sochaux22123736201654.5%13.6%31.8%1.640.9139
3Bordeaux22116531161550.0%27.3%22.7%1.410.7339
4Metz22106635241145.5%27.3%27.3%1.591.0936
5Grenoble2210662318545.5%27.3%27.3%1.050.8236
6Bastia2210482224-245.5%18.2%36.4%1.001.0934
7Amiens229672624240.9%27.3%31.8%1.181.0933
8Caen228862623336.4%36.4%27.3%1.181.0532
9Quevilly228772725236.4%31.8%31.8%1.231.1431
10Valenciennes227872124-331.8%36.4%31.8%0.951.0929
11Annecy227782422231.8%31.8%36.4%1.091.0028
12Paris FC227781823-531.8%31.8%36.4%0.821.0528
13Guingamp227692631-531.8%27.3%40.9%1.181.4127
14Stade Lavallois MFC2283112734-736.4%13.6%50.0%1.231.5527
15Pau FC226881926-727.3%36.4%36.4%0.861.1826
16Nimes2264122233-1127.3%18.2%54.5%1.001.5022
17Dijon2256112127-622.7%27.3%50.0%0.951.2321
18Saint Etienne2266103138-727.3%27.3%45.5%1.411.7321
19Rodez Aveyron2248101929-1018.2%36.4%45.5%0.861.3220
20Chamois Niortais2255121935-1622.7%22.7%54.5%0.861.5920

Mobile ViewAdvertise