WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

French Ligue 2

French Ligue 2

No. 35

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
0
26-05 17.00
[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
0
24-05 18.30
[3]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
0
20-05 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
0
17-05 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
38
14-05 17.00
Bastia[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
14-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
38
14-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
38
14-05 17.00
Caen[7]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
14-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
38
14-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
14-05 17.00
Dijon[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
38
14-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
38
14-05 17.00
Nancy[20]
Pau FC[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 3
38
14-05 17.00
Amiens[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
37
07-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
37
07-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
37
07-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
37
07-05 17.00
Dijon[10]
Nancy[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
37
07-05 17.00
Bastia[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
37
07-05 17.00
Pau FC[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
37
07-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
37
07-05 17.00
Caen[9]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
37
07-05 17.00
Amiens[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
37
07-05 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
36
02-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
36
30-04 17.00
Bastia[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
36
30-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
36
30-04 17.00
Caen[8]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
36
30-04 17.00
Nancy[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
36
30-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
36
30-04 17.00
Pau FC[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
36
30-04 17.00
Amiens[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
36
30-04 17.00
Dijon[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
36
30-04 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
35
25-04 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
35
23-04 13.00
Caen[8]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
35
22-04 19.00
Dijon[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
35
22-04 19.00
Pau FC[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
35
22-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
35
22-04 19.00
Nimes[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
35
22-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
35
22-04 19.00
Nancy[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
35
22-04 19.00
Bastia[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
35
22-04 19.00
Amiens[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
19-04 18.00
Bastia[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
19-04 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
19-04 18.00
Nancy[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
19-04 18.00
Amiens[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
19-04 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
34
19-04 18.00
Nimes[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
19-04 18.00
Dijon[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
34
19-04 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
19-04 18.00
Pau FC[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
34
19-04 18.00
Caen[7]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
16-04 17.00
Bastia[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
16-04 17.00
Nimes[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
33
16-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
33
16-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
33
16-04 17.00
Caen[6]
Amiens[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
16-04 17.00
Nancy[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
16-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
33
16-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
33
16-04 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
33
16-04 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
11-04 18.45
Dijon[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
32
09-04 17.00
Nancy[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
32
09-04 17.00
Caen[6]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
09-04 17.00
Amiens[11]
Bastia[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
09-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
32
09-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
32
09-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
09-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
32
09-04 17.00
Nimes[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
09-04 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
31
04-04 18.45
Nancy[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
02-04 17.00
Bastia[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
31
02-04 17.00
Nimes[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
02-04 17.00
Amiens[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
31
02-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
31
02-04 17.00
Dijon[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
02-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
31
02-04 17.00
Caen[7]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
31
02-04 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
31
02-04 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Toulouse382310582334960.5%26.3%13.2%2.160.8779
2Ajaccio38229739192057.9%23.7%18.4%1.030.5075
3AJ Auxerre382111661392255.3%28.9%15.8%1.611.0374
4Paris FC382010854351952.6%26.3%21.1%1.420.9270
5Sochaux381911847341350.0%28.9%21.1%1.240.8968
6Guingamp381513105248439.5%34.2%26.3%1.371.2658
7Caen381311145142934.2%28.9%36.8%1.341.1150
8Le Havre381311143841-334.2%28.9%36.8%1.001.0850
9Nimes38147174451-736.8%18.4%44.7%1.161.3449
10Pau FC38147174149-836.8%18.4%44.7%1.081.2949
11Dijon38138174853-534.2%21.1%44.7%1.261.3947
12Bastia381016123836226.3%42.1%31.6%1.000.9546
13Chamois Niortais381210163942-331.6%26.3%42.1%1.031.1146
14Amiens38917124341223.7%44.7%31.6%1.131.0844
15Grenoble38128183244-1231.6%21.1%47.4%0.841.1644
16Valenciennes381014143447-1326.3%36.8%36.8%0.891.2444
17Rodez Aveyron381013153242-1026.3%34.2%39.5%0.841.1143
18Quevilly381010183350-1726.3%26.3%47.4%0.871.3240
19USL Dunkerque3887232853-2521.1%18.4%60.5%0.741.3931
20Nancy3869233269-3715.8%23.7%60.5%0.841.8227

Mobile ViewAdvertise