WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Bundesliga

Bundesliga

No. 20

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
20
12-02 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
11-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
11-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
11-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
11-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
11-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
11-02 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
20
10-02 19.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bayern Munchen19117156183857.9%36.8%5.3%2.950.9540
2Union Berlin19123433231063.2%15.8%21.1%1.741.2139
3Borussia Dortmund19121638261263.2%5.3%31.6%2.001.3737
4RB Leipzig19106339241552.6%31.6%15.8%2.051.2636
5Eintracht Frankfurt19105440261452.6%26.3%21.1%2.111.3735
6SC Freiburg1910453030052.6%21.1%26.3%1.581.5834
7VfL Wolfsburg1985638261242.1%26.3%31.6%2.001.3729
8Werder Bremen198383137-642.1%15.8%42.1%1.631.9527
9Borussia Monchengladbach197573429536.8%26.3%36.8%1.791.5326
10Bayer Leverkusen197393031-136.8%15.8%47.4%1.581.6324
11FC Koln195862931-226.3%42.1%31.6%1.531.6323
12FSV Mainz 05196582731-431.6%26.3%42.1%1.421.6323
13FC Augsburg1963102433-931.6%15.8%52.6%1.261.7421
14TSG Hoffenheim1954102836-826.3%21.1%52.6%1.471.8919
15VfL Bochum1961122446-2231.6%5.3%63.2%1.262.4219
16VfB Stuttgart193792234-1215.8%36.8%47.4%1.161.7916
17Hertha Berlin1935112035-1515.8%26.3%57.9%1.051.8414
18Schalke 041925121441-2710.5%26.3%63.2%0.742.1611

Mobile ViewAdvertise