WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga 2

German Bundesliga 2

No. 4

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
4
14-08 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
4
14-08 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
4
13-08 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
4
13-08 11.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
4
13-08 11.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
4
12-08 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
4
12-08 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Heidenheimer2200404100.0%0.0%0.0%2.000.006
2Fortuna Dusseldorf2200422100.0%0.0%0.0%2.001.006
3St. Pauli211054150.0%50.0%0.0%2.502.004
4Kaiserslautern211043150.0%50.0%0.0%2.001.504
5SC Paderborn 07210162450.0%0.0%50.0%3.001.003
6Jahn Regensburg1100202100.0%0.0%0.0%2.000.003
7Hamburger SV1100202100.0%0.0%0.0%2.000.003
8Nurnberg210143150.0%0.0%50.0%2.001.503
9SV Sandhausen210133050.0%0.0%50.0%1.501.503
10Darmstadt210123-150.0%0.0%50.0%1.001.503
11Holstein Kiel20204400.0%100.0%0.0%2.002.002
12Hannover 96201134-10.0%50.0%50.0%1.502.001
13Greuther Furth201124-20.0%50.0%50.0%1.002.001
14Arminia Bielefeld100112-10.0%0.0%100.0%1.002.000
15Magdeburg100112-10.0%0.0%100.0%1.002.000
16Hansa Rostock100101-10.0%0.0%100.0%0.001.000
17Eintracht Braunschweig200205-50.0%0.0%100.0%0.002.500
18Karlsruher SC100105-50.0%0.0%100.0%0.005.000

Mobile ViewAdvertise