WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

German Bundesliga 2

German Bundesliga 2

No. 31

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
0
24-05 18.30
[3]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
0
23-05 18.30
[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
1
20-05 18.30
[3]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
1
19-05 18.30
[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
15-05 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
08-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
08-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
33
08-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
07-05 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
33
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
07-05 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
33
06-05 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
06-05 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
32
30-04 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
4 - 0
32
30-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
32
30-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
30-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
29-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
29-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
29-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
32
29-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
32
29-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
31
24-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
31
24-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
31
24-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
31
23-04 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
31
23-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
31
23-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
31
23-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
22-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
31
22-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
30
17-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 3
30
17-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
17-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
17-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
17-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
16-04 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
30
16-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
16-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
16-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
10-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
10-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
10-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
29
09-04 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
09-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
09-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
29
09-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
08-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
29
08-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
26
05-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
28
03-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
28
03-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
03-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
28
02-04 18.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
02-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
28
02-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
28
02-04 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
28
01-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
28
01-04 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Schalke 0434205972442858.8%14.7%26.5%2.121.2965
2Werder Bremen34189765432252.9%26.5%20.6%1.911.2663
3Hamburger SV341612667353247.1%35.3%17.6%1.971.0360
4Darmstadt341861071462552.9%17.6%29.4%2.091.3560
5St. Pauli34169961461547.1%26.5%26.5%1.791.3557
6FC Heidenheim34157124345-244.1%20.6%35.3%1.261.3252
7SC Paderborn 07341312956441238.2%35.3%26.5%1.651.2951
8Nurnberg34149114949041.2%26.5%32.4%1.441.4451
9Holstein Kiel34129134654-835.3%26.5%38.2%1.351.5945
10Fortuna Dusseldorf341111124542332.4%32.4%35.3%1.321.2444
11Hannover 9634119143549-1432.4%26.5%41.2%1.031.4442
12Karlsruher SC34914115455-126.5%41.2%32.4%1.591.6241
13Hansa Rostock341011134152-1129.4%32.4%38.2%1.211.5341
14SV Sandhausen341011134254-1229.4%32.4%38.2%1.241.5941
15Jahn Regensburg341010145051-129.4%29.4%41.2%1.471.5040
16Dynamo Dresden34711163346-1320.6%32.4%47.1%0.971.3532
17Erzgebirge Aue3468203272-4017.6%23.5%58.8%0.942.1226
18Ingolstadt3449213065-3511.8%26.5%61.8%0.881.9121

Mobile ViewAdvertise