WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 4

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
4
15-08 11.15
[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
4
14-08 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
4
14-08 11.15
[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
4
14-08 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
4
14-08 08.15
[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
4
13-08 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
4
13-08 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
4
13-08 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
4
12-08 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Madura United330012111100.0%0.0%0.0%4.000.339
2Persikabo 19733300615100.0%0.0%0.0%2.000.339
3PSM Makassar321052366.7%33.3%0.0%1.670.677
4Borneo FC320184466.7%0.0%33.3%2.671.336
5Persita Tangerang320132166.7%0.0%33.3%1.000.676
6Bali United320144066.7%0.0%33.3%1.331.336
7Bhayangkara Solo FC312043133.3%66.7%0.0%1.331.005
8PSIS Semarang311144033.3%33.3%33.3%1.331.334
9Persija Jakarta311133033.3%33.3%33.3%1.001.004
10Arema FC311124-233.3%33.3%33.3%0.671.334
11Persebaya Surabaya310222033.3%0.0%66.7%0.670.673
12Barito Putera3102411-733.3%0.0%66.7%1.333.673
13PSS Sleman302145-10.0%66.7%33.3%1.331.672
14Persik Kediri301214-30.0%33.3%66.7%0.331.331
15Persib Bandung301249-50.0%33.3%66.7%1.333.001

Mobile ViewAdvertise