WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 12

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
12
10-10 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
12
09-10 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
12
09-10 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
12
08-10 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
12
08-10 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
12
07-10 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
12
07-10 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
12
07-10 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
12
06-10 09.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Borneo FC1172226141263.6%18.2%18.2%2.361.2723
2Madura United117221981163.6%18.2%18.2%1.730.7323
3PSM Makassar106401861260.0%40.0%0.0%1.800.6022
4Persita Tangerang117131813563.6%9.1%27.3%1.641.1822
5Bali United117042213963.6%0.0%36.4%2.001.1821
6Persija Jakarta10631125760.0%30.0%10.0%1.200.5021
7Persikabo 1973116142016454.5%9.1%36.4%1.821.4519
8Persib Bandung105141922-350.0%10.0%40.0%1.902.2016
9Arema FC114251315-236.4%18.2%45.5%1.181.3614
10Persebaya Surabaya114161114-336.4%9.1%54.5%1.001.2713
11PSS Sleman113351012-227.3%27.3%45.5%0.911.0912
12Dewa United FC113351120-927.3%27.3%45.5%1.001.8212
13PSIS Semarang103251113-230.0%20.0%50.0%1.101.3011
14Persis Solo FC113261114-327.3%18.2%54.5%1.001.2711
15Rans Nusantara FC112451723-618.2%36.4%45.5%1.552.0910
16Bhayangkara Solo FC102351014-420.0%30.0%50.0%1.001.409
17Barito Putera101271125-1410.0%20.0%70.0%1.102.505
18Persik Kediri11047618-120.0%36.4%63.6%0.551.644

Mobile ViewAdvertise