WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 34

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
34
31-03 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
34
31-03 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
31-03 08.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
30-03 11.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
29-03 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
34
29-03 08.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bali United34236557263167.6%17.6%14.7%1.680.7675
2Persib Bandung34209548222658.8%26.5%14.7%1.410.6569
3Bhayangkara Surabaya United34199648272155.9%26.5%17.6%1.410.7966
4Arema Malang341811544251952.9%32.4%14.7%1.290.7465
5Persebaya Surabaya34189756352152.9%26.5%20.6%1.651.0363
6Pusamania Borneo FC341410104335841.2%29.4%29.4%1.261.0352
7PSIS Semarang341113103534132.4%38.2%29.4%1.031.0046
8Persija Jakarta341112114340332.4%35.3%32.4%1.261.1845
9Persikabo 1973341010144948129.4%29.4%41.2%1.441.4140
10Persik Kediri34912133339-626.5%35.3%38.2%0.971.1539
11PSS Sleman34109154048-829.4%26.5%44.1%1.181.4139
12Persita Tangerang34912133949-1026.5%35.3%38.2%1.151.4439
13Madura United33911134243-127.3%33.3%39.4%1.271.3038
14PSM Makassar34814123141-1023.5%41.2%35.3%0.911.2138
15Barito Putera3499164149-826.5%26.5%47.1%1.211.4436
16Persipura Jayapura33109143644-830.3%27.3%42.4%1.091.3336
17Persela Lamongan34312193261-298.8%35.3%55.9%0.941.7921
18Persiraja Aceh3427251869-515.9%20.6%73.5%0.532.0313

Mobile ViewAdvertise