WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 23

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
23
10-02 10.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
09-02 10.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
23
09-02 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
23
08-02 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
23
08-02 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
08-02 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
07-02 10.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
23
07-02 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
23
06-02 08.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Persib Bandung21143437271066.7%14.3%19.0%1.761.2945
2PSM Makassar22128239172254.5%36.4%9.1%1.770.7744
3Persija Jakarta22135431181359.1%22.7%18.2%1.410.8244
4Madura United2311482924547.8%17.4%34.8%1.261.0437
5Borneo FC22106638241445.5%27.3%27.3%1.731.0936
6Bali United21112845321352.4%9.5%38.1%2.141.5235
7Persebaya Surabaya2110473124747.6%19.0%33.3%1.481.1434
8Arema FC2192102224-242.9%9.5%47.6%1.051.1429
9PSIS Semarang2192102427-342.9%9.5%47.6%1.141.2929
10Persis Solo FC237792927230.4%30.4%39.1%1.261.1728
11Persita Tangerang2183102835-738.1%14.3%47.6%1.331.6727
12Bhayangkara Solo FC2275102631-531.8%22.7%45.5%1.181.4126
13Dewa United FC236892434-1026.1%34.8%39.1%1.041.4826
14Persikabo 1973226792730-327.3%31.8%40.9%1.231.3625
15PSS Sleman2274111927-831.8%18.2%50.0%0.861.2325
16Barito Putera2147102435-1119.0%33.3%47.6%1.141.6719
17Rans Nusantara FC2338122950-2113.0%34.8%52.2%1.262.1717
18Persik Kediri2137111632-1614.3%33.3%52.4%0.761.5216

Mobile ViewAdvertise