WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A

No. 14

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
14
10-11 19.45
Monza[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
14
10-11 17.30
Verona[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
14
09-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
14
09-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 1
14
09-11 19.45
Torino[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
14
09-11 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
14
09-11 17.30
Lecce[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
14
08-11 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
14
08-11 17.30
Empoli[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
14
08-11 17.30
Spezia[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Napoli14122034102485.7%14.3%0.0%2.430.7138
2AC Milan1493227141364.3%21.4%14.3%1.931.0030
3Lazio138322581761.5%23.1%15.4%1.920.6227
4Atalanta138321910961.5%23.1%15.4%1.460.7727
5Juventus137422071353.8%30.8%15.4%1.540.5425
6AS Roma138141612461.5%7.7%30.8%1.230.9225
7Inter Milan138052519661.5%0.0%38.5%1.921.4624
8Udinese146622214842.9%42.9%14.3%1.571.0024
9Salernitana134541819-130.8%38.5%30.8%1.381.4617
10Torino135261316-338.5%15.4%46.2%1.001.2317
11Bologna134451619-330.8%30.8%38.5%1.231.4616
12Fiorentina134451517-230.8%30.8%38.5%1.151.3116
13Sassuolo134361418-430.8%23.1%46.2%1.081.3815
14Empoli143561019-921.4%35.7%42.9%0.711.3614
15Monza134181321-830.8%7.7%61.5%1.001.6213
16Spezia142481225-1314.3%28.6%57.1%0.861.7910
17Lecce131661016-67.7%46.2%46.2%0.771.239
18Cremonese140771124-130.0%50.0%50.0%0.791.717
19Sampdoria13139623-177.7%23.1%69.2%0.461.776
20Verona1312101126-157.7%15.4%76.9%0.852.005

Mobile ViewAdvertise