WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A

No. 38

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
38
22-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
38
22-05 19.00
[20]
[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
22-05 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
22-05 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
38
22-05 10.30
Spezia[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
38
21-05 18.45
Empoli[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
21-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
38
21-05 18.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 2
38
21-05 15.15
[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
20-05 18.45
Torino[10]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AC Milan38268469313868.4%21.1%10.5%1.820.8286
2Inter Milan38259484325265.8%23.7%10.5%2.210.8484
3Napoli38247774314363.2%18.4%18.4%1.950.8279
4Juventus382010857372052.6%26.3%21.1%1.500.9770
5Lazio3818101077581947.4%26.3%26.3%2.031.5364
6AS Roma381891159431647.4%23.7%28.9%1.551.1363
7Fiorentina38195145951850.0%13.2%36.8%1.551.3462
8Atalanta3816111165481742.1%28.9%28.9%1.711.2659
9Verona381411136559636.8%28.9%34.2%1.711.5553
10Torino381311144641534.2%28.9%36.8%1.211.0850
11Sassuolo381311146466-234.2%28.9%36.8%1.681.7450
12Udinese381114136158328.9%36.8%34.2%1.611.5347
13Bologna381210164455-1131.6%26.3%42.1%1.161.4546
14Empoli381011175070-2026.3%28.9%44.7%1.321.8441
15Sampdoria38106224663-1726.3%15.8%57.9%1.211.6636
16Spezia38106224171-3026.3%15.8%57.9%1.081.8736
17Salernitana38710213378-4518.4%26.3%55.3%0.872.0531

Mobile ViewAdvertise