WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie

No. 12

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
12
10-11 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
12
09-11 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
12
30-10 15.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
12
30-10 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
12
30-10 13.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
12
30-10 11.15
Emmen[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
12
29-10 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
12
29-10 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
12
29-10 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AFC Ajax1191138102881.8%9.1%9.1%3.450.9128
2PSV Eindhoven1180337181972.7%0.0%27.3%3.361.6424
3Feyenoord1173127121563.6%27.3%9.1%2.451.0924
4AZ Alkmaar117222112963.6%18.2%18.2%1.911.0923
5FC Twente Enschede117131971263.6%9.1%27.3%1.730.6422
6Sparta Rotterdam126242015550.0%16.7%33.3%1.671.2520
7FC Utrecht125341720-341.7%25.0%33.3%1.421.6718
8SC Heerenveen124531312133.3%41.7%25.0%1.081.0017
9RKC Waalwijk113532118327.3%45.5%27.3%1.911.6414
10Go Ahead Eagles123451821-325.0%33.3%41.7%1.501.7513
11Excelsior SBV124171531-1633.3%8.3%58.3%1.252.5813
12Fortuna Sittard123361522-725.0%25.0%50.0%1.251.8312
13NEC Nijmegen11182121209.1%72.7%18.2%1.091.0911
14Vitesse Arnhem113261322-927.3%18.2%54.5%1.182.0011
15Groningen113261424-1027.3%18.2%54.5%1.272.1811
16SC Cambuur11227818-1018.2%18.2%63.6%0.731.648
17Emmen11137924-159.1%27.3%63.6%0.822.186
18Volendam111371231-199.1%27.3%63.6%1.092.826

Mobile ViewAdvertise