WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Portuguese Primera Liga

Portuguese Primera Liga

No. 13

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
13
14-11 20.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
13
13-11 20.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
13
13-11 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
13
13-11 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
13
13-11 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
13
13-11 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
13
13-11 15.30
Vizela[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
13
12-11 20.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
13
12-11 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Benfica1211103462891.7%8.3%0.0%2.830.5034
2FC Porto128222781966.7%16.7%16.7%2.250.6726
3Sporting Braga1281327111666.7%8.3%25.0%2.250.9225
4Casa Pia AC12723128458.3%16.7%25.0%1.000.6723
5Sporting CP1271424141058.3%8.3%33.3%2.001.1722
6Vitoria Guimaraes126241313050.0%16.7%33.3%1.081.0820
7Portimonense126151112-150.0%8.3%41.7%0.921.0019
8FC Arouca125431418-441.7%33.3%25.0%1.171.5019
9Boavista FC125251319-641.7%16.7%41.7%1.081.5817
10Estoril124441315-233.3%33.3%33.3%1.081.2516
11GD Chaves124441115-433.3%33.3%33.3%0.921.2516
12Rio Ave124351518-333.3%25.0%41.7%1.251.5015
13Vizela12336913-425.0%25.0%50.0%0.751.0812
14FC Famalicao123271016-625.0%16.7%58.3%0.831.3311
15Santa Clara12246812-416.7%33.3%50.0%0.671.0010
16Gil Vicente122371018-816.7%25.0%58.3%0.831.509
17Maritimo12138826-188.3%25.0%66.7%0.672.176
18Pacos de Ferreira120210724-170.0%16.7%83.3%0.582.002

Mobile ViewAdvertise