WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Spanish La Liga

Spanish La Liga

No. 14

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
14
10-11 20.30
Cadiz[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
14
10-11 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
14
09-11 20.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
14
09-11 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
14
09-11 18.00
Getafe[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
14
09-11 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
14
08-11 20.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
14
08-11 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
14
08-11 18.00
Elche[20]
Girona[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1FC Barcelona1412113352885.7%7.1%7.1%2.360.3637
2Real Madrid13102131131876.9%15.4%7.7%2.381.0032
3Atletico Madrid137332113853.8%23.1%23.1%1.621.0024
4Athletic Bilbao1473424141050.0%21.4%28.6%1.711.0024
5Real Betis13733179853.8%23.1%23.1%1.310.6924
6Osasuna147251614250.0%14.3%35.7%1.141.0023
7Real Sociedad137241716153.8%15.4%30.8%1.311.2323
8Rayo Vallecano136342016446.2%23.1%30.8%1.541.2321
9Villarreal135351410438.5%23.1%38.5%1.080.7718
10Real Valladolid145271321-835.7%14.3%50.0%0.931.5017
11Mallorca134451213-130.8%30.8%38.5%0.921.0016
12Valencia134451915430.8%30.8%38.5%1.461.1516
13Girona144462022-228.6%28.6%42.9%1.431.5716
14Getafe133551219-723.1%38.5%38.5%0.921.4614
15Almeria134181522-730.8%7.7%61.5%1.151.6913
16RCD Espanyol132651621-515.4%46.2%38.5%1.231.6212
17Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD133281426-1223.1%15.4%61.5%1.082.0011
18Sevilla132561220-815.4%38.5%46.2%0.921.5411
19Cadiz13256824-1615.4%38.5%46.2%0.621.8511
20Elche1404101031-210.0%28.6%71.4%0.712.214

Mobile ViewAdvertise