WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Spanish La Liga

Spanish La Liga

No. 6

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
6
18-09 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
6
18-09 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
6
18-09 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
6
18-09 14.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
6
18-09 12.00
Getafe[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
6
17-09 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 1
6
17-09 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
6
17-09 14.15
Elche[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
6
17-09 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
6
16-09 19.00
Cadiz[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Real Madrid550015510100.0%0.0%0.0%3.001.0015
2FC Barcelona54101511480.0%20.0%0.0%3.000.2013
3Real Betis540183580.0%0.0%20.0%1.600.6012
4Osasuna540173480.0%0.0%20.0%1.400.6012
5Villarreal531191860.0%20.0%20.0%1.800.2010
6Athletic Bilbao531192760.0%20.0%20.0%1.800.4010
7Atletico Madrid531194560.0%20.0%20.0%1.800.8010
8Girona521265140.0%20.0%40.0%1.201.007
9Rayo Vallecano521255040.0%20.0%40.0%1.001.007
10Celta de Vigo5212810-240.0%20.0%40.0%1.602.007
11Real Sociedad521257-240.0%20.0%40.0%1.001.407
12Valencia520375240.0%0.0%60.0%1.401.006
13Mallorca512257-220.0%40.0%40.0%1.001.405
14Almeria511346-220.0%20.0%60.0%0.801.204
15RCD Espanyol5113610-420.0%20.0%60.0%1.202.004
16Sevilla5113610-420.0%20.0%60.0%1.202.004
17Real Valladolid5113310-720.0%20.0%60.0%0.602.004
18Getafe5113412-820.0%20.0%60.0%0.802.404
19Elche5014213-110.0%20.0%80.0%0.402.601
20Cadiz5005014-140.0%0.0%100.0%0.002.800

Mobile ViewAdvertise