WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Spanish La Liga

Spanish La Liga

No. 38

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
38
22-05 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
38
22-05 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
22-05 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
22-05 18.00
Alaves[20]
Cadiz[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
22-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
22-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
38
22-05 15.30
Elche[15]
Getafe[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
38
21-05 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
38
20-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 3
38
20-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Real Madrid38268480314968.4%21.1%10.5%2.110.8286
2FC Barcelona382110768383055.3%26.3%18.4%1.791.0073
3Atletico Madrid38218965432255.3%21.1%23.7%1.711.1371
4Sevilla381816453302347.4%42.1%10.5%1.390.7970
5Real Betis381981162402250.0%21.1%28.9%1.631.0565
6Real Sociedad381711104037344.7%28.9%26.3%1.050.9762
7Villarreal3816111163372642.1%28.9%28.9%1.660.9759
8Athletic Bilbao381413114336736.8%34.2%28.9%1.130.9555
9Valencia381115124853-528.9%39.5%31.6%1.261.3948
10Osasuna381211153751-1431.6%28.9%39.5%0.971.3447
11Celta Vigo381210164343031.6%26.3%42.1%1.131.1346
12Rayo Vallecano38119183950-1128.9%23.7%47.4%1.031.3242
13Elche38119184052-1228.9%23.7%47.4%1.051.3742
14RCD Espanyol381012164053-1326.3%31.6%42.1%1.051.3942
15Getafe38815153341-821.1%39.5%39.5%0.871.0839
16Mallorca38109193663-2726.3%23.7%50.0%0.951.6639
17Cadiz38815153551-1621.1%39.5%39.5%0.921.3439
18Granada CF38814164461-1721.1%36.8%42.1%1.161.6138
19Levante38811195176-2521.1%28.9%50.0%1.342.0035
20Alaves3887233165-3421.1%18.4%60.5%0.821.7131

Mobile ViewAdvertise