WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Scottish Premiership

Scottish Premiership

No. 25

1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
25
05-02 12.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 3
25
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
25
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
25
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
25
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
25
04-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Celtic FC24221174175791.7%4.2%4.2%3.080.7167
2Glasgow Rangers25194258233576.0%16.0%8.0%2.320.9261
3Heart of Midlothian25126745351048.0%24.0%28.0%1.801.4042
4Livingston2410592734-741.7%20.8%37.5%1.131.4235
5Hibernian25104113738-140.0%16.0%44.0%1.481.5234
6Saint Mirren249692633-737.5%25.0%37.5%1.081.3833
7Aberdeen25102133947-840.0%8.0%52.0%1.561.8832
8Saint Johnstone2483132838-1033.3%12.5%54.2%1.171.5827
9Kilmarnock2565142144-2324.0%20.0%56.0%0.841.7623
10Ross County2556142038-1820.0%24.0%56.0%0.801.5221
11Motherwell2455142738-1120.8%20.8%58.3%1.131.5820
12Dundee United2455142643-1720.8%20.8%58.3%1.081.7920

Mobile ViewAdvertise