WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Sweden Allsvenskan

Sweden Allsvenskan

No. 18

123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
18
15-08 17.10
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
18
15-08 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
18
14-08 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
18
14-08 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
18
14-08 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
18
14-08 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
18
14-08 13.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
18
13-08 15.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Hacken17105242251758.8%29.4%11.8%2.471.4735
2Djurgardens17104335112458.8%23.5%17.6%2.060.6534
3Hammarby17103434132158.8%17.6%23.5%2.000.7633
4AIK Solna179442420452.9%23.5%23.5%1.411.1831
5IFK Goteborg179352415952.9%17.6%29.4%1.410.8830
6Malmo FF179352315852.9%17.6%29.4%1.350.8830
7Kalmar178361914547.1%17.6%35.3%1.120.8227
8Mjallby AIF177641815341.2%35.3%23.5%1.060.8827
9IK Sirius FK177372025-541.2%17.6%41.2%1.181.4724
10Elfsborg175753124729.4%41.2%29.4%1.821.4122
11IFK Norrkoping FK175481821-329.4%23.5%47.1%1.061.2419
12Varbergs BoIS FC175391430-1629.4%17.6%52.9%0.821.7618
13IFK Varnamo174581626-1023.5%29.4%47.1%0.941.5317
14Degerfors IF1732121334-2117.6%11.8%70.6%0.762.0011
15Helsingborg1724111228-1611.8%23.5%64.7%0.711.6510
16GIF Sundsvall1731131643-2717.6%5.9%76.5%0.942.5310

Mobile ViewAdvertise