WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Sweden Allsvenskan

Sweden Allsvenskan

No. 29

123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
29
31-10 18.10
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
31-10 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
30-10 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
30-10 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
30-10 16.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
29
30-10 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
29
30-10 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
29
30-10 14.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 3
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Hacken29189266343262.1%31.0%6.9%2.281.1763
2Djurgardens28166654243057.1%21.4%21.4%1.930.8654
3Hammarby29158658273151.7%27.6%20.7%2.000.9353
4AIK Solna29148745351048.3%27.6%24.1%1.551.2150
5Kalmar29146937271048.3%20.7%31.0%1.280.9348
6Malmo FF291361042321044.8%20.7%34.5%1.451.1045
7Elfsborg281110751351639.3%35.7%25.0%1.821.2543
8IFK Goteborg29133133838044.8%10.3%44.8%1.311.3142
9Mjallby AIF29101093233-134.5%34.5%31.0%1.101.1440
10IFK Varnamo29910103343-1031.0%34.5%34.5%1.141.4837
11IK Sirius FK2998122939-1031.0%27.6%41.4%1.001.3435
12IFK Norrkoping FK2889113738-128.6%32.1%39.3%1.321.3633
13Degerfors IF2979133047-1724.1%31.0%44.8%1.031.6230
14Varbergs BoIS FC2977152855-2724.1%24.1%51.7%0.971.9028
15Helsingborg2845192247-2514.3%17.9%67.9%0.791.6817
16GIF Sundsvall2942232876-4813.8%6.9%79.3%0.972.6214

Mobile ViewAdvertise