WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Sweden Allsvenskan

Sweden Allsvenskan

No. 1

123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
Empty data
No Data Available
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Hammarby96211971266.7%22.2%11.1%2.110.7820
2Hacken96211811766.7%22.2%11.1%2.001.2220
3AIK Solna106221512360.0%20.0%20.0%1.501.2020
4Djurgardens10433168840.0%30.0%30.0%1.600.8015
5Kalmar9504128455.6%0.0%44.4%1.330.8915
6Malmo FF1043399040.0%30.0%30.0%0.900.9015
7Elfsborg9423179844.4%22.2%33.3%1.891.0014
8Mjallby AIF942398144.4%22.2%33.3%1.000.8914
9IK Sirius FK9423913-444.4%22.2%33.3%1.001.4414
10IFK Norrkoping FK94141210244.4%11.1%44.4%1.331.1113
11IFK Goteborg9324910-133.3%22.2%44.4%1.001.1111
12Varbergs BoIS FC9324711-433.3%22.2%44.4%0.781.2211
13Degerfors IF9207821-1322.2%0.0%77.8%0.892.336

Mobile ViewAdvertise