WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconTampilan seluler

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Iklan

IKUTI KAMI

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie

No. 30

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Hari
Kandang
Skor
Tandang
Odds 1 :
Data
HT
0
29-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
0
26-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
0
22-05 16.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
0
22-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
0
19-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
0
19-05 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
34
15-05 12.30
[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
34
15-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
33
11-05 18.00
[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
11-05 18.00
[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
11-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
33
11-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
11-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
33
11-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
33
11-05 18.00
[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
33
11-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
33
11-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
32
08-05 14.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
32
08-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
32
08-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
32
08-05 10.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
32
07-05 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
32
07-05 18.00
[18]
[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
32
07-05 18.00
[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
32
06-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
01-05 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
31
01-05 14.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 2
31
01-05 12.30
[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 1
31
01-05 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
31
01-05 10.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 1
31
30-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
30-04 18.00
[12]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
31
30-04 16.45
[16]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
31
29-04 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
24-04 14.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
24-04 12.30
[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
24-04 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
30
24-04 10.15
[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
30
23-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
30
23-04 18.00
[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
30
23-04 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
30
23-04 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
25
19-04 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
23
16-04 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
29
10-04 18.00
[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
10-04 14.45
[13]
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 3
29
10-04 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
10-04 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
10-04 10.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
29
09-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
29
09-04 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
29
09-04 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
29
08-04 18.00
[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
2 - 0
28
03-04 14.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 1
28
03-04 12.30
[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
03-04 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
03-04 10.15
[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
02-04 19.00
[15]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
28
02-04 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
28
02-04 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
28
02-04 16.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 1
28
02-04 14.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 2
No.TimPermainanWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AFC Ajax34265398197976.5%14.7%8.8%2.880.5683
2PSV Eindhoven34263586424476.5%8.8%14.7%2.531.2481
3Feyenoord34225776344264.7%14.7%20.6%2.241.0071
4FC Twente Enschede34208655371858.8%23.5%17.6%1.621.0968
5AZ Alkmaar34187964442052.9%20.6%26.5%1.881.2961
6Vitesse Arnhem34156134251-944.1%17.6%38.2%1.241.5051
7FC Utrecht341211115146535.3%32.4%32.4%1.501.3547
8SC Heerenveen34118153750-1332.4%23.5%44.1%1.091.4741
9SC Cambuur34116175370-1732.4%17.6%50.0%1.562.0639
10RKC Waalwijk34911144051-1126.5%32.4%41.2%1.181.5038
11NEC Nijmegen34108163852-1429.4%23.5%47.1%1.121.5338
12Groningen3499164155-1426.5%26.5%47.1%1.211.6236
13Go Ahead Eagles34106183751-1429.4%17.6%52.9%1.091.5036
14Sparta Rotterdam34811153048-1823.5%32.4%44.1%0.881.4135
15Fortuna Sittard34105193667-3129.4%14.7%55.9%1.061.9735

Mobile ViewAdvertise