GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Netherlands Eredivisie

NED Eredivisie

No. 7

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
7
09-25, 02:30 PM
1 - 1
7
09-25, 04:45 PM
1 - 0
7
09-25, 04:45 PM
0 - 1
7
09-25, 07:00 PM
2 - 2
7
09-25, 07:00 PM
1 - 0
7
09-26, 10:15 AM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 12:30 PM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 12:30 PM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 02:45 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AFC Ajax76103012985.7%14.3%0.0%4.290.1419
2Willem II7511107371.4%14.3%14.3%1.431.0016
3Feyenoord65011971283.3%0.0%16.7%3.171.1715
4PSV Eindhoven75021710771.4%0.0%28.6%2.431.4315
5FC Utrecht74211751257.1%28.6%14.3%2.430.7114
6FC Twente Enschede6312107350.0%16.7%33.3%1.671.1710
7SC Heerenveen631289-150.0%16.7%33.3%1.331.5010
8Vitesse Arnhem7313614-842.9%14.3%42.9%0.862.0010
9SC Cambuur63031118-750.0%0.0%50.0%1.833.009
10NEC Nijmegen7223714-728.6%28.6%42.9%1.002.008
11Go Ahead Eagles6204610-433.3%0.0%66.7%1.001.676
12Sparta Rotterdam6132610-416.7%50.0%33.3%1.001.676
13RKC Waalwijk6123911-216.7%33.3%50.0%1.501.835
14Fortuna Sittard6123613-716.7%33.3%50.0%1.002.175
15Groningen7124613-714.3%28.6%57.1%0.861.865
16Heracles Almelo511358-320.0%20.0%60.0%1.001.604
17AZ Alkmaar5104611-520.0%0.0%80.0%1.202.203
18PEC Zwolle7016213-110.0%14.3%85.7%0.291.861
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021