GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Danish Superliga

DEN Superliga

No. 10

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
10
09-26, 12:00 PM
0 - 0
10
09-26, 12:00 PM
0 - 0
10
09-26, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
10
09-26, 04:00 PM
0 - 0
10
09-26, 06:00 PM
Vejle[12]
0 - 0
10
09-27, 05:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Midtjylland97021651177.8%0.0%22.2%1.780.5621
2FC Copenhagen96211961366.7%22.2%11.1%2.110.6720
3Aalborg9531137655.6%33.3%11.1%1.440.7818
4Randers FC95221310355.6%22.2%22.2%1.441.1117
5Nordsjaelland94141311244.4%11.1%44.4%1.441.2213
6Silkeborg925289-122.2%55.6%22.2%0.891.0011
7Odense BK92431115-422.2%44.4%33.3%1.221.6710
8Viborg92341216-422.2%33.3%44.4%1.331.789
9Aarhus AGF9234812-422.2%33.3%44.4%0.891.339
10Brondby IF91531113-211.1%55.6%33.3%1.221.448
11Sonderjyske9225511-622.2%22.2%55.6%0.561.228
12Vejle9027519-140.0%22.2%77.8%0.562.112
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021