GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

Indonesian Liga 1

No. 21

12345678910111213
141516171819202122232425
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
21
01-29, 01:30 PM
Pstni[12]
0 - 0
21
01-28, 01:30 PM
0 - 0
21
01-27, 01:45 PM
0 - 0
21
01-27, 11:15 AM
0 - 0
21
01-27, 08:15 AM
0 - 0
21
01-26, 01:45 PM
0 - 0
21
01-26, 11:15 AM
0 - 0
21
01-26, 08:30 AM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bhayangkara Surabaya United20134327141365.0%20.0%15.0%1.350.7043
2Arema Malang20118127131455.0%40.0%5.0%1.350.6541
3Persib Bandung20124427131460.0%20.0%20.0%1.350.6540
4Persebaya Surabaya20123538221660.0%15.0%25.0%1.901.1039
5Bali United20115429151455.0%25.0%20.0%1.450.7538
6PSIS Semarang208752317640.0%35.0%25.0%1.150.8531
7Pusamania Borneo FC208662521440.0%30.0%30.0%1.251.0530
8Persija Jakarta207852319435.0%40.0%25.0%1.150.9529
9Persita Tangerang207492330-735.0%20.0%45.0%1.151.5025
10PSS Sleman206772730-330.0%35.0%35.0%1.351.5025
11PSM Makassar205962123-225.0%45.0%30.0%1.051.1524
12Pstni205873125625.0%40.0%35.0%1.551.2523
13Madura United205782424025.0%35.0%40.0%1.201.2022
14Persik Kediri204792026-620.0%35.0%45.0%1.001.3019
15Persipura Jayapura2046101728-1120.0%30.0%50.0%0.851.4018
16Barito Putera2044121832-1420.0%20.0%60.0%0.901.6016
17Persela Lamongan2037101631-1515.0%35.0%50.0%0.801.5516
18Persiraja Aceh2014151144-335.0%20.0%75.0%0.552.207
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021