GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

English Premier League

ENG Premier League

No. 6

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
6
09-25, 11:30 AM
0 - 0
6
09-25, 11:30 AM
0 - 0
6
09-25, 02:00 PM
1 - 0
6
09-25, 02:00 PM
1 - 0
6
09-25, 02:00 PM
1 - 2
6
09-25, 02:00 PM
0 - 1
6
09-25, 04:30 PM
1 - 1
6
09-26, 03:30 PM
0 - 0
6
09-27, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Liverpool64201541166.7%33.3%0.0%2.500.6714
2Manchester City64111211166.7%16.7%16.7%2.000.1713
3Chelsea64111221066.7%16.7%16.7%2.000.3313
4Manchester United6411135866.7%16.7%16.7%2.170.8313
5Everton6411127566.7%16.7%16.7%2.001.1713
6Brighton Hove Albion540174380.0%0.0%20.0%1.400.8012
7West Ham United6321138550.0%33.3%16.7%2.171.3311
8Aston Villa631297250.0%16.7%33.3%1.501.1710
9Brentford623185333.3%50.0%16.7%1.330.839
10Tottenham Hotspur530236-360.0%0.0%40.0%0.601.209
11Watford621379-233.3%16.7%50.0%1.171.507
12Leicester City6213710-333.3%16.7%50.0%1.171.677
13Arsenal520329-740.0%0.0%60.0%0.401.806
14Crystal Palace512258-320.0%40.0%40.0%1.001.605
15Southampton504146-20.0%80.0%20.0%0.801.204
16Wolverhampton Wanderers Football Club510425-320.0%0.0%80.0%0.401.003
17Newcastle United6033714-70.0%50.0%50.0%1.172.333
18Leeds United6033614-80.0%50.0%50.0%1.002.333
19Burnley6024511-60.0%33.3%66.7%0.831.832
20Norwich City6006216-140.0%0.0%100.0%0.332.670
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021