GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 23

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
23
01-23, 08:00 PM
0 - 0
23
01-23, 05:30 PM
0 - 0
23
01-23, 03:00 PM
0 - 0
23
01-23, 12:30 PM
0 - 0
23
01-22, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
23
01-22, 05:30 PM
0 - 0
23
01-22, 03:15 PM
0 - 0
23
01-21, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Saint Gilloise22162454203472.7%9.1%18.2%2.450.9150
2Club Brugge22127343281554.5%31.8%13.6%1.951.2743
3Royal Antwerp21124540241657.1%19.0%23.8%1.901.1440
4Anderlecht22109351272445.5%40.9%13.6%2.321.2339
5KAA Gent22105735241145.5%22.7%31.8%1.591.0935
6Mechelen2110383737047.6%14.3%38.1%1.761.7633
7Racing Genk2295844341040.9%22.7%36.4%2.001.5532
8Charleroi219573532342.9%23.8%33.3%1.671.5232
9Kortrijk218852824438.1%38.1%23.8%1.331.1432
10Cercle Brugge2284103028236.4%18.2%45.5%1.361.2728
11Oud Heverlee Leuven216872934-528.6%38.1%33.3%1.381.6226
12KAS Eupen2274113038-831.8%18.2%50.0%1.361.7325
13Sint-Truidense2273122233-1131.8%13.6%54.5%1.001.5024
14Standard Liege206682332-930.0%30.0%40.0%1.151.6024
15Oostende2172122343-2033.3%9.5%57.1%1.102.0523
16SV Zulte Waregem2165103145-1428.6%23.8%47.6%1.482.1423
17Royal Football Club Seraing2261152346-2327.3%4.5%68.2%1.052.0919
18Beerschot Wilrijk2123161645-299.5%14.3%76.2%0.762.149
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021