GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Portuguese Primera Liga

Portuguese Primera Liga

No. 19

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
19
01-23, 08:30 PM
0 - 0
19
01-23, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
19
01-23, 03:30 PM
0 - 0
19
01-23, 03:30 PM
0 - 0
19
01-22, 08:30 PM
0 - 0
19
01-22, 06:00 PM
Vizela[16]
0 - 0
19
01-22, 03:30 PM
0 - 0
19
01-21, 09:15 PM
0 - 0
19
01-21, 07:00 PM
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1FC Porto18162048123688.9%11.1%0.0%2.670.6750
2Sporting CP18152134102483.3%11.1%5.6%1.890.5647
3Benfica18132350163472.2%11.1%16.7%2.780.8941
4Sporting Braga1895432191350.0%27.8%22.2%1.781.0632
5Gil Vicente187652721638.9%33.3%27.8%1.501.1727
6Estoril176742319435.3%41.2%23.5%1.351.1225
7Portimonense SC187471919038.9%22.2%38.9%1.061.0625
8Vitoria Guimaraes186662521433.3%33.3%33.3%1.391.1724
9Maritimo186572327-433.3%27.8%38.9%1.281.5023
10Boavista FC183962028-816.7%50.0%33.3%1.111.5618
11Pacos de Ferreira184681322-922.2%33.3%44.4%0.721.2218
12CD Tondela1852112436-1227.8%11.1%61.1%1.332.0017
13Santa Clara184591936-1722.2%27.8%50.0%1.062.0017
14Moreirense183781827-916.7%38.9%44.4%1.001.5016
15FC Famalicao183782232-1016.7%38.9%44.4%1.221.7816
16Vizela183781630-1416.7%38.9%44.4%0.891.6716
17FC Arouca173591733-1617.6%29.4%52.9%1.001.9414
18Belenenses1825111032-2211.1%27.8%61.1%0.561.7811
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021