GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

German Bundesliga

German Bundesliga

No. 20

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
20
01-23, 04:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-23, 02:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 05:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 02:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 02:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 02:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 02:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-22, 02:30 PM
0 - 0
20
01-21, 07:30 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bayern Munchen19151361184378.9%5.3%15.8%3.210.9546
2Borussia Dortmund19131549292068.4%5.3%26.3%2.581.5340
3Bayer Leverkusen1995544311347.4%26.3%26.3%2.321.6332
4TSG Hoffenheim1994639291047.4%21.1%31.6%2.051.5331
5Union Berlin198742724342.1%36.8%21.1%1.421.2631
6SC Freiburg198653123842.1%31.6%26.3%1.631.2130
7RB Leipzig1984736231342.1%21.1%36.8%1.891.2128
8Eintracht Frankfurt197753028236.8%36.8%26.3%1.581.4728
9FC Koln197753032-236.8%36.8%26.3%1.581.6828
10FSV Mainz 05198382721642.1%15.8%42.1%1.421.1127
11VfL Bochum1972101727-1036.8%10.5%52.6%0.891.4223
12Borussia Monchengladbach196492535-1031.6%21.1%47.4%1.321.8422
13Hertha Berlin196492138-1731.6%21.1%47.4%1.112.0022
14VfL Wolfsburg1963101730-1331.6%15.8%52.6%0.891.5821
15Augsburg194781930-1121.1%36.8%42.1%1.001.5819
16Arminia Bielefeld193971826-815.8%47.4%36.8%0.951.3718
17VfB Stuttgart194692233-1121.1%31.6%47.4%1.161.7418
18Greuther Furth1914141551-365.3%21.1%73.7%0.792.687
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021