GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

French Ligue 2

French Ligue 2

No. 22

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
22
01-24, 07:45 PM
Caen[15]
0 - 0
22
01-22, 06:00 PM
Bastia[14]
0 - 0
22
01-22, 06:00 PM
Amiens[18]
0 - 0
22
01-22, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
22
01-22, 06:00 PM
Nancy[20]
0 - 0
22
01-22, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
22
01-22, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
22
01-22, 06:00 PM
Nimes[10]
0 - 0
22
01-22, 06:00 PM
Dijon[11]
0 - 0
22
01-22, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Toulouse21118245192652.4%38.1%9.5%2.140.9041
2Ajaccio2012532181360.0%25.0%15.0%1.050.4041
3Sochaux2111642418652.4%28.6%19.0%1.140.8639
4Paris FC2011452718955.0%20.0%25.0%1.350.9037
5AJ Auxerre20106433231050.0%30.0%20.0%1.651.1536
6Le Havre218942216638.1%42.9%19.0%1.050.7633
7Chamois Niortais198472321242.1%21.1%36.8%1.211.1128
8Pau FC218492424038.1%19.0%42.9%1.141.1428
9Rodez Aveyron217682023-333.3%28.6%38.1%0.951.1027
10Nimes207582425-135.0%25.0%40.0%1.201.2526
11Dijon2182112729-238.1%9.5%52.4%1.291.3826
12Guingamp216872428-428.6%38.1%33.3%1.141.3326
13Quevilly206682028-830.0%30.0%40.0%1.001.4024
14Bastia215882021-123.8%38.1%38.1%0.951.0023
15Caen205782424025.0%35.0%40.0%1.201.2022
16Grenoble2164111727-1028.6%19.0%52.4%0.811.2922
17Valenciennes205781628-1225.0%35.0%40.0%0.801.4022
18Amiens204972220220.0%45.0%35.0%1.101.0021
19USL Dunkerque1944111526-1121.1%21.1%57.9%0.791.3716
20Nancy2136121638-2214.3%28.6%57.1%0.761.8115
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021