GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

Scottish Premiership

Scottish Premiership

No. 23

1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
23
01-26, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
23
01-26, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
23
01-26, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
23
01-26, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
23
01-26, 07:45 PM
Dundee[11]
0 - 0
23
01-25, 07:45 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Glasgow Rangers21164144152976.2%19.0%4.8%2.100.7152
2Celtic FC21153344123271.4%14.3%14.3%2.100.5748
3Heart of Midlothian21116431181352.4%28.6%19.0%1.480.8639
4Motherwell219482630-442.9%19.0%38.1%1.241.4331
5Hibernian218582424038.1%23.8%38.1%1.141.1429
6Aberdeen218492625138.1%19.0%42.9%1.241.1928
7Dundee United2174101725-833.3%19.0%47.6%0.811.1925
8Livingston2165101826-828.6%23.8%47.6%0.861.2423
9Saint Mirren2141072032-1219.0%47.6%33.3%0.951.5222
10Ross County2156103036-623.8%28.6%47.6%1.431.7121
11Dundee2144131839-2119.0%19.0%61.9%0.861.8616
12Saint Johnstone2135131127-1614.3%23.8%61.9%0.521.2914
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021