GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: livescore123.club

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Beach
+
Oceania
+
Africa
logo

French Ligue 1

French Ligue 1

No. 22

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
22
01-23, 07:45 PM
Reims[14]
0 - 0
22
01-23, 04:05 PM
0 - 0
22
01-23, 02:00 PM
Angers[12]
Troyes[15]
0 - 0
22
01-23, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
22
01-23, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
22
01-23, 02:00 PM
Nantes[10]
0 - 0
22
01-23, 12:00 PM
Metz[16]
Nice[2]
0 - 0
22
01-22, 08:00 PM
Lens[7]
0 - 0
22
01-22, 04:00 PM
0 - 0
22
01-21, 08:00 PM
Lyon[11]
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Paris Saint Germain (PSG)21155142182471.4%23.8%4.8%2.000.8650
2Nice21124534181657.1%19.0%23.8%1.620.8639
3Marseille20107328161250.0%35.0%15.0%1.400.8037
4Strasbourg21105641251647.6%23.8%28.6%1.951.1935
5Rennes21104740192147.6%19.0%33.3%1.900.9034
6Monaco2196633231042.9%28.6%28.6%1.571.1033
7Lens219663629742.9%28.6%28.6%1.711.3833
8Lille218853028238.1%38.1%23.8%1.431.3332
9Montpellier219483428642.9%19.0%38.1%1.621.3331
10Nantes218582625138.1%23.8%38.1%1.241.1929
11Lyon207852827135.0%40.0%25.0%1.401.3528
12Angers206862627-130.0%40.0%30.0%1.301.3526
13Stade Brestois216782633-728.6%33.3%38.1%1.241.5725
14Reims215972223-123.8%42.9%33.3%1.051.1024
15Troyes2155111929-1023.8%23.8%52.4%0.901.3820
16Metz2147102441-1719.0%33.3%47.6%1.141.9519
17Clermont2146112038-1819.0%28.6%52.4%0.951.8118
18Lorient2138101634-1814.3%38.1%47.6%0.761.6217
19Bordeaux2138103050-2014.3%38.1%47.6%1.432.3817
20Saint Etienne2026121842-2410.0%30.0%60.0%0.902.1012
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021